Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2010
Plac Namn Förening/Ort Start-nr Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Johan Hellman -79 Strömstad Löparklubb 554 00:28:47
2 Björn Johannessen -72 Halden IL 551 00:29:33 0:00:46
3 Mikael Andersson -72 Trångsvikens IF 548 00:30:19 0:01:32
4 Jörgen Elisenberg -95 Hamar Skiklubb 536 00:30:23 0:01:36
5 Jonas Ellingsen -93 Hamar Skiklubb 538 00:30:43 0:01:56
6 Germund Hellerjo -66 GTI Stavanger 557 00:31:31 0:02:44
7 Simen Jevne Arnesen -93 Hamar Skiklubb 535 00:32:03 0:03:16
8 Öystein Johansen -66 Halden IL 550 00:32:15 0:03:28
9 Johannes Narum -93 Hamar Skiklubb 537 00:33:31 0:04:44
10 Bengt Ohlsson  Tanums IF 553 00:34:08 0:05:21
11 Bernt Spielberger -75 Strömstad Roddklubb 545 00:34:49 0:06:02
12 Trond Bukholm -61 Halden IL 552 00:35:56 0:07:09
13 Thomas Pettersson -58 Strömstad Löparklubb 546 00:37:53 0:09:06
14 Per Mårtensson -61 Tanums IF 534 00:37:58 0:09:11
15 Petter Linde -71 Kävlinge 274 00:38:08 0:09:21
16 Helge Karlsen -56 Posten Norge 368 00:38:19 0:09:32
17 Tomas Johansson 59 Strömstad Löparklubb 369 00:38:30 0:09:43
18 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 270 00:43:11 0:14:24
19 Graham Spencer -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 522 00:43:38 0:14:51
20 Roger Spolén -53 Strömstad Löparklubb 531 00:44:13 0:15:26
21 Ralf Hultberg -38 Södertälje 561 00:52:21 0:23:34
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Amanda Mattsson -89 Stockviks SF 558 00:37:43
2 Karin Goksöyr -80 Strömstads segelsällskap 560 00:38:08 0:00:25
3 Ingrid Mattsson -87 Sundsvalls OK 559 00:44:50 0:07:07
4 Michelle Johansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 366 00:45:56 0:08:13
Män 4 km
1 Simon Spencer -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 556 00:14:03
2 Oskar Nykvist -95 Jönköpings OK 212 00:14:29 0:00:26
3 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 543 00:15:12 0:01:09
4 Erik Nykvist -95 Jönköpings OK 209 00:15:21 0:01:18
5 Peter Rohman -80 Strömstad Löparklubb 532 00:15:54 0:01:51
6 Magnus Carlsson -78 Strömstad Löparklubb 526 00:16:24 0:02:21
7 Max Cardinale -69 Strömstad Löparklubb 547 00:16:54 0:02:51
8 David Joseffson -93 Hovslätt 555 00:17:01 0:02:58
9 Lars Mandahl -62 Uppsala 549 00:18:48 0:04:45
10 Patrik Simonsson -71 Norrvikens Handikappför 542 00:28:57 0:14:54
11 Tommy Lacandler -52 Team Moto 541 00:29:44 0:15:41
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Sara Solheim -92 Strömstad Löparklubb 208 00:15:41
2 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 269 00:16:27 0:00:46
3 Camilla Andersson -90 Sävedalens AIK 530 00:16:48 0:01:07
4 Hanne Raadal Lerche -69 Halden SK 528 00:19:15 0:03:34
5 Kerstin Nykvist -66 Jönköpings OK 539 00:20:10 0:04:29
6 Mari Teg -68 Åmål 523 00:20:56 0:05:15
7 Sofia Iaconelli -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 367 00:21:09 0:05:28
8 Ingrid Ellmin -70 Strömstad Roddklubb 544 00:21:14 0:05:33
9 Johanna Hurtig -73 Tanumshede 299 00:22:34 0:06:53
10 Kicki Falk -74 Tanumshede 316 00:23:30 0:07:49
11 Monica Engkvist -56 Team Moto 540 00:29:43 0:14:02
P15 4 km
1 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 271 00:07:29
2 Kristoffer Mellberg -96 Åmål 524 00:07:30 0:00:01
F15 4 km
1 Olivia Hansson -96 Sävedalens AIK 517 00:08:49
2 Linda Hansson -96 Högsäters GF 275 00:09:18 0:00:29
P13 4 km
1 Håkon Björlo Raadal -97 Halden SK 527 00:07:42
2 Tobias Thowsen -97 Halden SK 529 00:07:45 0:00:03
3 Daniel Thuresson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 519 00:08:34 0:00:52
4 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 272 00:10:34 0:02:52
F13 4 km
1 Frida Hansson -97 Högsäters GF 276 00:08:42
P11 1,1 km
1 Gabriel Hansson -99 Sävedalens AIK 516 00:04:29
2 Anton Bertilsson -99 Habo Friidrott 273 00:04:31 0:00:02
3 Adam Lysell -2002 Huddinge AIS 521 00:04:49 0:00:20
4 Kristian Mellberg -2001 Åmål 525 00:05:40 0:01:11
5 Kristofer Thuresson -2001 Strömstad Löparklubb 520 00:06:19 0:01:50
F11 1,1 km
1 Nathalie Thuresson -2003 Slk 533 00:07:13
2 Alva Rohman -2007 Strömstad Löparklubb 518 00:14:12 0:06:59

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24