Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2009

     
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Fredrik Johansson -85 Ullevi FK 00:27:18
2 Björn Johannesen -72 Halden IL 00:29:32 00:02:14
3 Jim Åhl -89 Bodens SK 00:30:45 00:03:27
4 Vegard Boe Martinsen -93 Notodden Norge 00:31:18 00:04:00
5 Rikard Alm -87 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:31:19 00:04:01
6 Torbjörn Liljebielke  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:31:47 00:04:29
7 Tomas Bengtsson -63 Stenungsunds FI 00:32:00 00:04:42
8 Bengt Ohlsson -53 Tanums IF 00:33:22 00:06:04
9 Öystein Johansen -66 Halden IL 00:33:38 00:06:20
10 Rolf Böhn -59 Halden IL 00:34:10 00:06:52
11 Lars Höglund -68 Högbo GIF 00:35:37 00:08:19
12 Max Cardinale  Lysekil 00:36:01 00:08:43
13 Thomas Pettersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:36:04 00:08:46
14 Arne Chr Folmer  Berg IL 00:37:40 00:10:22
15 Helge Karlsen  Posten Norge 00:37:58 00:10:40
16 Stefan Lagerkvist -72 Lysekil 00:38:26 00:11:08
17 Christoffer Filipsson -70 Strömstad Handbollsklubb 00:38:40 00:11:22
18 Johan Orvelin  Strömstad 00:39:07 00:11:49
19 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:40:28 00:13:10
20 Björn Thore Haugen -69 Store Bergan Sandefjord 00:41:15 00:13:57
21 Petter Linde -71 Kävlinge 00:41:38 00:14:20
22 Erik Sollander -58 Mullsjö Dykarklubb 00:46:16 00:18:58
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Charlotte Wahlgren -72 Axgatan Runners 00:39:11
2 Karin Goksöyr -80 Strömstad 00:39:23 00:00:12
3 Gry Boe -64 Notodden Norge 00:42:22 00:03:11
4 Rebecca Bejbom -91 Uddevalla OK 00:45:55 00:06:44
5 Nina Bejbom -61 Munkedals SOK 00:46:48 00:07:37
6 Michelle Johansson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:48:59 00:09:48
7 Annika Berg -60 Trollhättan 00:49:55 00:10:44
Män 4 km
1 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:13:31
2 Anton Bengtsson -89 Brattås CK 00:14:27 00:00:56
3 Simon Spencer -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:14:37 00:01:06
4 John Kindslätt -92 Hälle IF 00:14:41 00:01:10
5 Magnus Carlsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:16:15 00:02:44
6 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:16:54 00:03:23
7 Karl-Gunnar Boman -51 Grängesberg 00:17:44 00:04:13
8 Glenn Johansson -66 Högbo GIF 00:18:07 00:04:36
9 Eimantas Simanvicius -94 Litauen 00:19:20 00:05:49
10 Martin Wahlgren -69 Axgatan Runners 00:19:54 00:06:23
11 Kestutis Simanavicius -73 Litauen 00:20:36 00:07:05
12 Graham Spencer  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:20:57 00:07:26
13 Ivan Evertsson  Strömstad 00:21:54 00:08:23
14 Vytautas Zebrauskas -69 Litauen 00:26:23 00:12:52
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:15:53
2 Åsa Danielsson -69 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:12 00:02:19
3 Sofia Lagerkvist -72 Lysekil 00:18:44 00:02:51
4 Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:08 00:03:15
5 Jenny Olofsson -79 Tollhättan 00:26:23 00:10:30
P15 2 km
1 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:39
2 Robin Larsson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:49 00:00:10
3 Oscar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF 00:08:06 00:00:27
F15 2 km
1 Heidi Landrö -94 Fet Skiklubb 00:08:26
2 Alice Kristiansen -94 Tanums IF 00:08:46 00:00:20
3 Julia Schützer -95 IF Göta 00:08:47 00:00:21
4 Sofia Höglund -95 Högbo GIF 00:09:02 00:00:36
P13 2 km
1 Daniel Thuresson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:32
2 Adam Kristiansen -96 Tanums IF 00:09:07 00:00:35
3 Dinas Simanavicius -96 Litauen 00:09:11 00:00:39
4 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:10:38 00:02:06
5 Adam Rokah -96 Los Angeles USA 00:11:30 00:02:58
F13 2 km
1 Frida Hansson  Högsäters GF 00:08:33
2 Linda Hansson  Högsäters GF 00:08:58 00:00:25
3 Klara Mattsson -97 Uddevalla 00:09:06 00:00:33
4 Minna Mättä -97 Strömstad 00:09:30 00:00:57
P11 1,1 km
1 Oscar Wahlgren -99 Axgatan Runners 00:04:44
2 Kjell Olav Boe Marthinsen -99 Notodden Norge 00:04:53 00:00:09
3 Nicolai Haugen -98 Store Bergan Sandefjord 00:05:05 00:00:21
4 Pontus Svensson -98 Strömstad 00:05:07 00:00:23
5 Adam Lysell -2002 Huddinge AIS 00:05:11 00:00:27
6 Victor Wahlgren -2002 Axgatan Runners 00:05:23 00:00:39
7 Nils Ottosson -2000 Gävle OK 00:05:24 00:00:40
8 Mathias Haugen -98 Store Bergan Sandefjord 00:05:40 00:00:56
F11 1,1 km
1 Sofia Åsberg -98 Eslöfs AI 00:04:43
2 Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF 00:04:50 00:00:07
3 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 00:04:51 00:00:08
4 Amanda Karlsson -98 Strömstad HK 00:04:52 00:00:09
5 Olivia Filipsson -98 Strömstad Handbollsklubb 00:05:13 00:00:30
6 Felicia Gunnarsson -98 Strömstad Handbollsklubb 00:05:13 00:00:30
7 Sofie Persson -2000 Ljungby Friidrott 00:05:27 00:00:44
8 Sanna Persson -98 Ljungby Friidrott 00:05:28 00:00:45
9 Hanna Rokah -2000 Los Angeles USA 00:05:40 00:00:57

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24