Enter Title


Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2007
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Mikael Ekvall -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:28:23
2 Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:30:33 00:02:10
3 Björn Johannesen  Halden IL 00:31:52 00:03:29
4 Nicklas Andersson -87 Wedevågs IF 00:33:07 00:04:44
5 Pierre Ekvall -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:34:46 00:06:23
6 Bengt Ohlsson -53 Tanums IF 00:34:50 00:06:27
7 Thomas Pettersson -58 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:36:19 00:07:56
8 Helge Karlsen -56 Posten Norge 00:38:54 00:10:31
9 Jonathan Gillén -91 Uddevalla SK 00:40:53 00:12:30
10 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:42:24 00:14:01
11 Dick Gillén -63 Eds SK 00:42:57 00:14:34
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:38:21
Män 4 km
1 Daniel Bengtsson -86 Sävedalens AIK 00:14:10
2 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:14:15 00:00:05
3 Henric Gateman -91 Strömstads IF 00:14:23 00:00:13
4 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:26 00:03:16
5 Hampus Frennemo -93 Stenungsunds Friidrott 00:18:15 00:04:05
6 Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:53 00:04:43
7 Christer Johansson -65 Stenungsund 00:19:16 00:05:06
8 Terje Berget -55 Strömstad 00:19:39 00:05:29
9 Victor Trygg -85 IFK Strömstad 00:20:52 00:06:42
10 Hans Elfström  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:21:57 00:07:47
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Johanna Strömberg -87 Hälle IF 00:17:05
2 Åsa Danielsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:12 00:02:07
3 Michelle Johansson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:26 00:02:21
4 Fanny Fridén -90 Roddgymnasiet 00:20:17 00:03:12
5 Cornelia Fridén -90 Roddgymnasiet 00:21:10 00:04:05
6 Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstads IF 00:22:03 00:04:58
P15 2 km
1 Henrik Bakke -92 IL Driv 00:06:56
2 Fredrik Carlsson -92 Sundbybergs IK 00:07:03 00:00:07
3 Emil Jansson  Hälle IF 00:07:09 00:00:13
4 Joakim Carlsson -92 Sundbybergs IK 00:07:11 00:00:15
5 Julius Strömberg -92 Hälle IF 00:07:30 00:00:34
6 Anton Ohlsson -93 Tanums IF 00:07:47 00:00:51
7 Samuel Schotte -93 IFK Växjö 00:08:29 00:01:33
F15 2 km
1 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:05
2 Lisa Viktorsson -93 Eds SK 00:14:13 00:06:08
P13 2 km
1 Simon Spencer -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:49
2 Petter Narvhus -95 Lambertseter IF 00:07:56 00:00:07
3 Calle Hallberg -94 Gefle IF 00:08:15 00:00:26
4 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:39 00:00:50
5 Maximilian Eikeland -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:40 00:00:51
6 Jakob Andersson  Uppsala I 00:08:42 00:00:53
7 Gabriel Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:45 00:00:56
8 Sebastian Emanuelsson -95 Bromma 00:08:53 00:01:04
9 Joel Svedberg -95 Strömstad 00:09:28 00:01:39
F13 2 km
1 Sofia Iaconelli -94 Strömstads IF 00:08:43
2 Alice Kristiansen -94 Tanums IF 00:09:23 00:00:40
P11 1,1 km
1 Jacob Emanuelsson -97 Bromma 00:04:44
2 Daniel Thuresson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:04:53 00:00:09
3 Adam Kristiansen  Tanums IF 00:04:55 00:00:11
4 Sebastian Spetz -97 Tanums IF 00:05:02 00:00:18
5 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:21 00:00:37
F11 1,1 km
1 Linda Hansson -96 Högsäters GF 00:04:35
2 Frida Hansson -97 Högsäters GF 00:04:40 00:00:05
3 Alessia Iaconelli -96 Strömstads IF 00:05:19 00:00:44
4 Lovisa Karlsson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:20 00:00:45

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24