Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2006
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Torbjörn Lilliebjelke -84 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:29:50
2 Robert Söderberg -73 Söders SOL 00:30:32 00:00:42
3 Torben Wendler -84 Halden SK 00:30:51 00:01:01
4 Christer Lindgren -69 TIF 00:31:21 00:01:31
5 Lars-Göran Torstensson -63 Bengtsfors Bois 00:32:02 00:02:12
6 Rolf Böhn -11 Halden IL 00:32:07 00:02:17
7 Per Ivar Jaksland -61 Böler IL 00:32:43 00:02:53
8 Rosa Pantern -53 Hällesåker IF 00:33:47 00:03:57
9 Bengt Ohlsson -11 Tanums IF 00:33:47 00:03:57
10 Tomas Pettersson -58 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:36:02 00:06:12
11 Helge Karlsen -56 Posten Fredrikstad 00:38:13 00:08:23
12 Robin Eriksson -88 OK Grane 00:41:45 00:11:55
13 Christer Björkman -57 Lesjöfors Jogging 00:42:24 00:12:34
14 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:43:15 00:13:25
15 Lars-Åke Falk -55 Mattsson&Nilsson 00:43:49 00:13:59
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Linda Ström -77 Hässelby SK 00:30:18
2 Laila Engelsen -61 Böler IL 00:36:58 00:06:40
3 Minni Kysela -67 Svallhagens IF 00:38:20 00:08:02
4 Katrin Söderberg -76 Söders SOL 00:38:33 00:08:15
5 Tina Karlsson -66 Storådalen 00:42:14 00:11:56
Män 4 km
1 David Brickhill-Jones -81 Halden SK 00:13:21
2 Ewan McCarty -82 Halden SK 00:13:26 00:00:05
3 Pekka Itävuo -80 Halden SK 00:13:35 00:00:14
4 Daniel Bengtsson -11 Sävedalens AIK 00:14:13 00:00:52
5 Andreas Brusheim -88 Nilivaara IS 00:14:46 00:01:25
6 Jonas Kristiansen -90 Tanums IF 00:15:09 00:01:48
7 Odd-Björn Homstvedt -64 Trögstad HSP 00:15:17 00:01:56
8 David Jenkins -77 IFK Göteborg 00:15:42 00:02:21
9 Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:15:57 00:02:36
10 Erik Carl Waller -66 Enebybergs IF 00:16:04 00:02:43
11 Sven Göäran Jonasson -63 Öxabäck VIK 00:16:09 00:02:48
12 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:16:23 00:03:02
13 Anders Bengtsson -67 Glimåkra 00:16:44 00:03:23
14 Anders Nyfelt -67 Hässelby SK 00:16:55 00:03:34
15 Truls Bech -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:21 00:04:00
16 Pierre Ekvall -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:40 00:05:19
17 Christer Sundgren -61 Österåker 00:19:26 00:06:05
18 Morgan Sjöberg -68 Hjärtum 00:19:40 00:06:19
19 Hans Russberg -62 Strömstad Roddklubb 00:24:13 00:10:52
20 Reine Tobiasson -70 Hjärtums IS 00:26:12 00:12:51
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Carina Andersson -66 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:20:40
2 Sofia Hansson -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:20:54 00:00:14
3 Ulrika Sjöberg -68 Hjärtum 00:21:46 00:01:06
4 Elin Desmo -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:22:45 00:02:05
P15 2 km
1 Emil Jansson-Borsén -92 Hälle IF 00:07:09
2 Albin Vågfelt -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:21 00:00:12
3 Daniel Andersson -92 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:38 00:00:29
4 David Sundström -91 Turebergs FK 00:07:45 00:00:36
5 Niclas Andersson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:58 00:00:49
6 Erik Heinstedt -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:05 00:00:56
7 Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:34 00:01:25
8 Dennis Johansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:50 00:01:41
F15 2 km
1 Amanda Damlin -91 Bengtsfors Bois 00:09:04
2 Hanna Torstensson -91 Bengtsfors Bois 00:10:04 00:01:00
P13 2 km
1 Anton Ohlsson -93 Tanums IF 00:07:54
2 Calle Hallberg -94 Gefle IF 00:08:02 00:00:08
3 Samuel Schotte -93 Skruvs IF 00:08:07 00:00:13
4 Simon Spencer -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:11 00:00:17
5 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:25 00:01:31
F13 2 km
1 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:14
2 Kaja Hansson -94 Lambertseter Friidrett 00:09:02 00:00:48
3 Sofia Iaconelli -94 Strömstads IF 00:09:08 00:00:54
4 Alice Kristiansen -94 Tanums IF 00:09:22 00:01:08
5 Elin Torstensson -93 Bengtsfors Bois 00:09:33 00:01:19
P11 1,1 km
1 Petter Narvhus -95 Lambertseter Friidrett 00:04:11
2 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:04:50 00:00:39
3 Lukas Sundström -95 Turebergs FK 00:04:56 00:00:45
4 Gabriel Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:02 00:00:51
5 Adam Kristiansen -96 Tanums IF 00:05:10 00:00:59
6 Lukas Sjöberg -96 Hjärtum 00:05:15 00:01:04
7 Markus De Barés -98 Sigtuna 00:05:22 00:01:11
8 Anton Bengtsson -99 Glimåkra 00:05:22 00:01:11
9 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:57 00:01:46
10 Daniel Frey -97 Schweiz 00:06:15 00:02:04
11 Anton Jansson-Borsén -2000 Hedekas IF 00:06:33 00:02:22
12 David De Barés -97 Sigtuna 00:08:06 00:03:55
13 Fredrik Tobiasson -2000 Hjärtums IS 00:11:29 00:07:18
F11 1,1 km
1 Sigrid Ottestad Hansen -95 Halden IL 00:04:34
2 Susann Kristiansen -95 Tanums IF 00:04:44 00:00:10
3 Frida Hansson -97 Högsäter GF 00:04:46 00:00:12
4 Linda Hansson -96 Högsäter GF 00:04:56 00:00:22
5 Alessia Iaconelli -96 Strömstads IF 00:05:22 00:00:48
6 Mathilda Damlin -95 Bengtsfors Bois 00:05:28 00:00:54
7 Sofie Ekvall -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:39 00:01:05
8 Elemina Jonasson -97 Öxabäck VIK 00:05:46 00:01:12
9 Emma Tobiasson -95 Hjärtums IS 00:06:12 00:01:38
10 Elin Tobiasson -97 Hjärtums IS 00:06:13 00:01:39
11 Madeleine Frey -96 Schweiz 00:06:59 00:02:25

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24