Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2005
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Björn Johannesen -72 Halden IL 00:28:39
2 Mikael Ekvall -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:29:40 00:01:01
3 Jonathan Kiely -69 Studenternas 00:29:46 00:01:07
4 Torbjörn Liljebjelke -84 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:30:57 00:02:18
5 Lars-Göran Torstensson -63 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:31:32 00:02:53
6 Urban Liliebjelke -62 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:31:55 00:03:16
7 George Tomlinson -64 Kanada 00:32:00 00:03:21
8 Mathias Hansson -11 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:32:21 00:03:42
9 Rickard Wirén -78 Örebro AIK 00:32:34 00:03:55
10 Ingvar Johansson -11 Tanums IF 00:34:03 00:05:24
11 Thomas Pettersson -58 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:34:06 00:05:27
12 Bengt Ohlsson -11 Tanums IF 00:34:08 00:05:29
13 Lars Schild -56 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:34:11 00:05:32
14 Marcus Henning -11 Malmö 00:35:15 00:06:36
15 Jan Granstdt -11 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:35:25 00:06:46
16 Pierre Ekvall -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:35:40 00:07:01
17 Leif Johansson -11 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:36:58 00:08:19
18 Helge Karlsen -56 Posten Norge 00:37:07 00:08:28
19 Niklas Gustafsson -63 Eskilstuna 00:37:46 00:09:07
20 Robin Eriksson -88 OK Grane 00:40:47 00:12:08
21 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:41:22 00:12:43
22 Rolf Pettersson -11 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:43:32 00:14:53
23 Graham Spencer -11 Strömstad 00:48:46 00:20:07
24 Lasse Linusson -56 Burgsviks Schack 00:50:08 00:21:29
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Elisabeth Hansson -72 IFK Lidingö 00:36:28
2 Petra Widén -11 Tanums IF 00:38:05 00:01:37
Män 4 km
1 Andreas Brusheim -88 Nilivaara IS 00:14:15
2 Oddbjörn Homstvedt -64 Trögstad HCP 00:15:08 00:00:53
3 Rufus Wiena -91 Hälle IF 00:15:18 00:01:03
4 Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:15:38 00:01:23
5 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:16:14 00:01:59
6 Hans Rimbe -66 Vallentuna FK 00:16:16 00:02:01
7 Edvard Nyrén -76 Linköping 00:17:03 00:02:48
8 Magnus Aspenberg -73 Göteborg 00:17:08 00:02:53
9 Max Cardinale -11 Lysekil 00:17:18 00:03:03
10 Thomas Johansson -11 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:19 00:03:04
11 Hans-Olof Mattiasson -62 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:46 00:03:31
12 Truls Bech -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:56 00:03:41
13 Lars Mandahl -62 Östra Almby FK 00:18:16 00:04:01
14 Benny Svensson -60 Tanums IF 00:18:40 00:04:25
15 Terje Berget -55 Strömstad 00:19:01 00:04:46
16 Christer Johansson -65 Stenungsunds Friidrott 00:19:23 00:05:08
17 Hans Elfström -61 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:49 00:05:34
18 Lennart Lenman -49 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:53 00:05:38
19 Ulf Schild -54 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:21:11 00:06:56
20 Cyril Larsson -29 Kosters Sportklubb 00:38:19 00:24:04
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Pernilla Nordberg -88 Trollhättans IF 00:17:04
2 Yasmin Olsson -89 SAIK 00:17:29 00:00:25
3 Michelle Johansson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:56 00:00:52
4 Åsa Danielsson -69 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:10 00:01:06
5 Anna Aspenberg -79 Linköping 00:22:06 00:05:02
6 Sofia Olteus -75 Nol 00:22:52 00:05:48
7 Suzanne Cohen -63 Kanada 00:31:02 00:13:58
8 Inga Ulfstad -48 Skee 00:34:41 00:17:37
P15 2 km
1 Jonas Kristiansen -90 Tanums IF 00:07:17
2 Erik Heinstedt -91 Kils AIK 00:07:25 00:00:08
3 Robin Hansson -90 Lions Hockey 00:07:52 00:00:35
4 Marcus Svedberg -90 Örebro 00:07:55 00:00:38
5 Lars Jonas Narvhus 0 Bekkelagets Sportsklubb 00:08:11 00:00:54
6 Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:24 00:01:07
7 Jack Gillberg -91 Munkedals IF 00:08:51 00:01:34
8 Dennis Johansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:42 00:02:25
F15 2 km
1 Linn Nilsson -90 Hälle IF 00:07:56
2 Emma Carlsson -90 Sundbybergs IK 00:08:53 00:00:57
3 Amanda Damlin -91 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:08:54 00:00:58
4 Hanna Torstensson -91 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:08:59 00:01:03
5 Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstad IF 00:09:10 00:01:14
6 Linn Evertsson -90 Strömstad Handbollsklubb 00:09:17 00:01:21
7 Elin Desmo -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:58 00:02:02
8 Lena Berntsson -90 Strömstad Handbollsklubb 00:10:27 00:02:31
P13 2 km
1 Emil Jansson -92 Hälle IF 00:07:30
2 Daniel Andersson -92 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:34 00:00:04
3 Joakim Carlsson -92 Sundbybergs IK 00:07:43 00:00:13
4 Fredrik Carlsson -92 Sundbybergs IK 00:07:48 00:00:18
5 John Kindslätt -92 Hälle IF 00:08:02 00:00:32
6 Viktor Forsblom -93 Falun 00:08:02 00:00:32
7 Anton Ohlsson -93 Tanums IF 00:08:06 00:00:36
8 Hampus Frennemo -93 Stenungsunds Friidrott 00:08:28 00:00:58
9 Emil Cohen -93 Kanada 00:08:47 00:01:17
10 Linus Svedberg 0 00:09:35 00:02:05
F13 2 km
1 Anna Jarenfors -92 Tanums IF 00:08:12
2 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:24 00:00:12
3 Elin Torstensson -93 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:08:48 00:00:36
4 Evelina Skaar Kristiansen -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:10:01 00:01:49
5 Matilda Eriksson -97 Dals Långeds IK 00:11:48 00:03:36
P11 1,1 km
1 Leo Wiena -94 Hälle IF 00:04:16
2 Petter Narvhus 0 Bekkelagets Sportsklubb 00:04:26 00:00:10
3 Cedric Tomlinson -95 Kanada 00:04:49 00:00:33
4 Simon Spencer -94 Strömstad 00:04:52 00:00:36
5 David Rimbe -96 Vallentuna FK 00:04:57 00:00:41
6 Philip Jonsson -94 Fjällbacka IK 00:05:02 00:00:46
7 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:04 00:00:48
8 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:12 00:00:56
9 Gabriel Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:29 00:01:13
10 Adam Johansson -95 IFK Strömstad 00:05:31 00:01:15
11 Joel Svedberg -95 Strömstad 00:05:32 00:01:16
12 Jesper Frennemo 0 Stenungsunds Friidrott 00:05:39 00:01:23
13 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:50 00:01:34
14 Adam Eriksson -97 Dals Långeds IK 00:06:06 00:01:50
F11 1,1 km
1 Elin Fröjd -95 Tanums IF 00:04:31
2 Erica Johansson -94 Tanums IF 00:04:40 00:00:09
3 Frida Hansson -97 Högsäters GF 00:04:51 00:00:20
4 Alice Kristiansen -94 Tanums IF 00:04:52 00:00:21
5 Sophia Iaconelli -94 Strömstad IF 00:05:01 00:00:30
6 Matilda Damlin -95 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:05:05 00:00:34
7 Susann Kristiansen -95 Tanums IF 00:05:06 00:00:35
8 Linda Hansson -96 Högsäters GF 00:05:11 00:00:40
9 Alessia Iaconelli -96 Strömstad IF 00:05:28 00:00:57
10 Gry Emelie Granstedt -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:36 00:01:05
11 Malin Reichenberg -95 Idefjordens SK 00:05:37 00:01:06
12 Sofie Ekvall -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:17 00:01:46
13 Frida Elfström -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:22 00:01:51
14 Lovisa Karlsson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:43 00:02:12
15 Elvira Danielsson -97 Strömstad 00:06:55 00:02:24
16 Wilma Eriksson -99 Dals Långeds IK 00:10:02 00:05:31

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24