Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2004
  
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Björn Johannessen -72 Halden IL 00:29:26
2 Tom Steine -62 Holmestrand IF 00:29:58 00:00:32
3 Arne Håkon Vik -59 TFL Halden 00:30:22 00:00:56
4 Öystein Johansen -66 Halden IL 00:31:09 00:01:43
5 Rolf E Böhn  Halden IL 00:31:32 00:02:06
6 Pekka Saarinen  Räddningstjänsten Uv 00:32:07 00:02:41
7 Kestas Simanivicus -73 Litauen 00:33:29 00:04:03
8 Mathias Hansson -78 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:33:48 00:04:22
9 Thomas Pettersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:33:55 00:04:29
10 Peter Markusson -69 Källbergs IF 00:34:18 00:04:52
11 Lars Schild -56 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:34:30 00:05:04
12 Simon Larsson -83 Eds SK 00:34:44 00:05:18
13 Stig-Roar Martinsen  Halden IL 00:35:01 00:05:35
14 Patric Björk -88 Rambo IK 00:36:31 00:07:05
15 Ole-Johan Meyer Mellin -76 Halden Norge 00:36:48 00:07:22
16 Helge Karlsen -56 Posten Norge 00:36:59 00:07:33
17 Pierre Ekvall -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:37:23 00:07:57
18 Hans Ahlgren  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:38:13 00:08:47
19 Stefan Fröman -71 Onsala 00:39:27 00:10:01
20 Mats Persson -56 Halmstad 00:40:04 00:10:38
21 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:40:54 00:11:28
22 Robin Eriksson -88 Munkfors 00:41:15 00:11:49
23 Lars-Åke Falk -55 Mattsson o Nilsson 00:42:10 00:12:44
24 Thomas Martinsson -61 Bullarens GOIF 00:42:27 00:13:01
25 Lars-Olof Axelsson -60 Uddevalla 00:44:39 00:15:13
26 Arne Iversen -45 Nordöya K-jogg 00:45:51 00:16:25
27 Claes Linder -75 Postens IF 00:47:11 00:17:45
28 Bo Hansson -65 Halmstad 00:47:41 00:18:15
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Viktoria Wallin -75 Onsala 00:35:13
2 Eleonor Öström -59 IF Kville 00:35:41 00:00:28
3 Petra Widén -70 Tanums IF 00:38:25 00:03:12
4 Maria Dahle -67 Oslofjord Triathlon 00:41:56 00:06:43
5 Ulrika Wallin -71 Onsala 00:51:47 00:16:34
Män 4 km
1 Fredrik Sohlberg -72 Studenternas 00:13:49
2 Per Boström -62 Torshälla 00:14:46 00:00:57
3 Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:15:15 00:01:26
4 Nicklas Andersson -87 Wedevågs IF 00:15:24 00:01:35
5 Oddbjörn Homstvedt  Trögstad HCP 00:15:29 00:01:40
6 Gustaf Lejonhufvud -73 00:15:52 00:02:03
7 Thomas Thorsell -62 IK Tuna Södra 00:16:40 00:02:51
8 Bengt Ohlsson -53 Tanums IF 00:16:56 00:03:07
9 Tomas Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:16 00:03:27
10 Peter Karnström  Bullarens GOIF 00:17:27 00:03:38
11 Max Cardinale  Lysekil 00:17:28 00:03:39
12 Danne Eriksson -53 Eds SK 00:17:33 00:03:44
13 Thomas Alfredsson -58 Bullarens GOIF 00:17:44 00:03:55
14 Hans-Olof Mattiasson -62 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:47 00:03:58
15 Kjell Lindvall -63 IK Tuna Södra 00:18:00 00:04:11
16 Marco Iaconelli  Ifotograf.com 00:18:18 00:04:29
17 Hans Elfström  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:37 00:04:48
18 Truls Bech -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:53 00:05:04
19 Benny Svensson  Tanums IF 00:19:12 00:05:23
20 Lars Mandahl -62 Uppsala 00:19:19 00:05:30
21 Mikael Hoffström -63 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:49 00:06:00
22 Jimmy Hult -64 Bullarens GOIF 00:20:32 00:06:43
23 Joacim Björk -88 Rambo IK 00:20:55 00:07:06
24 Joakim Holm -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:20:56 00:07:07
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Michelle Johansson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:25
2 Åsa Danielsson -69 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:18:43 00:00:18
3 Sanna Eriksson -87 IF Rigor 00:18:46 00:00:21
4 Päivi Hansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:19:32 00:01:07
5 Matilda Svensson -90 Åmåls OK 00:22:19 00:03:54
6 Inger Ohlsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:22:23 00:03:58
7 Marie Lindvall -63 IK Tuna Södra 00:23:57 00:05:32
P15 2 km
1 Mikael Ekvall -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:09
2 David Lövgren -90 Säffle Friidrott 00:07:21 00:00:12
3 William Schotte -89 Skruvs IF 00:07:30 00:00:21
4 Alexander Ahlström -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:37 00:00:28
5 Håkon Aleksander Vik -90 Haldens Svömmeklubb 00:07:50 00:00:41
6 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:56 00:00:47
7 Fredrik Karnström -90 Bullarens GOIF 00:08:12 00:01:03
8 Lukas Ohlsson -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:08:23 00:01:14
9 Fredrik Björk -90 Rambo IK 00:08:29 00:01:20
10 Lars Jonas Narvhus -90 Bekkelaget SK 00:08:33 00:01:24
11 Christian Johansen -90 Halden IL 00:08:46 00:01:37
12 Jonas Lundblad -90 Strömstad 00:09:13 00:02:04
13 Alexander Ericsson -90 IFK Strömstad 00:10:39 00:03:30
14 Lucas Hult -89 Bullarens GOIF 00:13:53 00:06:44
F15 2 km
1 Emelie Olsson -90 Tanums IF 00:07:23
2 Yasmin Olsson -89 Donsö 00:08:24 00:01:01
3 Emma Hansson -89 Högsäters GF 00:08:34 00:01:11
4 Ida Hansson -89 Högsäters GF 00:08:38 00:01:15
5 Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstad IF 00:08:41 00:01:18
6 Martina Hultberg -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:26 00:02:03
7 Elin Desmo -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:58 00:02:35
8 Sofia Hansson -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:10:00 00:02:37
P13 2 km
1 Rufus Wiena -91 Hälle IF 00:07:22
2 Erik Heinstedt -91 Kils AIK 00:07:35 00:00:13
3 Daniel Andersson -92 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:07:38 00:00:16
4 Rickard Gunnarsson -91 Alingsås IF 00:08:03 00:00:41
5 Ulrik Kornström -97 Bullarens GOIF 00:08:07 00:00:45
6 Jack Gilberg -91 Munkedals IF 00:08:49 00:01:27
7 Niclas Ericsson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:03 00:01:41
8 Mathias Johansen -92 Halden IL 00:09:14 00:01:52
9 Anton Andersson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:09:53 00:02:31
10 Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:11:26 00:04:04
F13 2 km
1 Anna Jarenfors -92 Tanums IF 00:08:03
2 Amanda Damlin -91 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:08:48 00:00:45
3 Hanna Torstensson -91 Bengtsfors 00:08:57 00:00:54
4 Victoria Thorn -92 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:09:05 00:01:02
P11 1,1 km
1 Samuel Schotte -93 Skruvs IF 00:04:16
2 Leo Wiena -94 Hälle IF 00:04:19 00:00:03
3 Petter Narvhus -95 Bekkelaget SK 00:04:20 00:00:04
4 Hampus Frennemo -93 Stenungsund 00:04:21 00:00:05
5 Adam Kristiansson -93 Tanums IF 00:04:36 00:00:20
6 Anton Ohlsson -93 Tanums IF 00:04:46 00:00:30
7 Gabriel Thorn -94 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:04:52 00:00:36
8 Jonathan Melin -93 Eds SK 00:04:54 00:00:38
9 Robin Kristiansson -95 Tanums IF 00:05:01 00:00:45
10 Eimis Simanavicus -94 Liatauen 00:05:08 00:00:52
11 Dinas Simanivicus -96 Litauen 00:05:17 00:01:01
12 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:28 00:01:12
13 Joel Svedberg -95 Strömstad 00:05:34 00:01:18
14 Emil Eriksson -94 Strömstad IF 00:05:35 00:01:19
15 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:41 00:01:25
16 Oliver Hoffström -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:42 00:01:26
17 Juan Evertsson -96 Strömstad 00:05:55 00:01:39
18 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:22 00:02:06
19 Daniel Frey -97 Schweiz 00:06:49 00:02:33
20 Rasmus Stahre -95 Uddevalla 00:08:33 00:04:17
21 Felix Stahre -96 Uddevalla 00:08:38 00:04:22
F11 1,1 km
1 Julia Forsmark -93 IK Stål Avesta 00:04:28
2 Josefine Nilsson -93 SK Granan 00:04:32 00:00:04
3 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:04:38 00:00:10
4 Elin Fröjd -95 Tanums IF 00:04:39 00:00:11
5 Louise Ljungberg -93 Bengtsfors 00:04:45 00:00:17
6 Elin Torstensson -93 Bengtsfors 00:04:49 00:00:21
7 Sophia Iaconelli -94 Strömstad 00:05:09 00:00:41
8 Frida Hansson -97 Högsäters GF 00:05:18 00:00:50
9 Matilda Damlin -95 Bengtsfors BOIS 00:05:20 00:00:52
10 Evelina Kristiansen -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:24 00:00:56
11 Mari Bech -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:34 00:01:06
12 Linda Hansson -96 Högsäters GF 00:05:44 00:01:16
13 Nicolina Hult -93 Bullarens GOIF 00:05:44 00:01:16
14 Alessia Iaconelli -96 Strömstad 00:06:01 00:01:33
15 Sofie Ekvall -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:07 00:01:39
16 Madeleine Frey -96 Schweiz 00:06:32 00:02:04
17 Lovisa Karlsson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:38 00:02:10
18 Frida Elfström -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:06:43 00:02:15
19 Elvira Danielsson -97 Strömstad 00:06:44 00:02:16
20 Matilda Danielsson -94 Strömstad 00:06:46 00:02:18

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24