Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2003
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Ahmed Mohammed -76 MAI 00:26:32
2 Joakim Nätth -74 HÄLLE IF 00:28:56 00:02:24
3 Björn Johannessen -72 HALDEN IL 00:29:27 00:02:55
4 Joakim Gustavsson -82 EDS SK 00:29:58 00:03:26
5 Tom Steine -62 HOLMESTRAND 1F 00:30:32 00:04:00
6 Oddbjörn Homstvedt  TRÖGSTAD HCP 00:32:25 00:05:53
7 Thomas Pettersson  DINGLE IF 00:33:36 00:07:04
8 Jonas Danielsson -83 STRÖMSTAD 00:34:03 00:07:31
9 Andreas Bohlin -75 HAGEN BK 00:34:26 00:07:54
10 Kjell Johansson  STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:35:32 00:09:00
11 Janne Eriksson -53 EDS SK 00:36:04 00:09:32
12 Helge Karlsen -56 POSTEN MOTION NORGE 00:36:08 00:09:36
13 Dennis Wessman -75 ÅF-INDUSTRI & SYSTEM AB 00:38:19 00:11:47
14 Pierre Ekvall -64 DINGLE IF 00:39:10 00:12:38
15 Per Magnusson -65 STRÖMSTAD 00:39:20 00:12:48
16 Terje Berget -55 STRÖMSTAD 00:40:03 00:13:31
17 Niklas Gustafsson -63 ESKILSTUNA 00:40:04 00:13:32
18 Claes Linder -75 POSTEN 00:44:33 00:18:01
19 Staffan Calner -53 STRÖMSTAD 00:44:44 00:18:12
20 Rolf Pettersson -59 STRÖMSTAD 00:46:52 00:20:20
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Annelie Niklasson -75 STRÖMSTAD 00:38:47
2 Stina Nilsson -77 GÖTEBORG 00:48:11 00:09:24
Män 4 km
1 Fredrik Sellberg -79 IF GÖTA 00:14:54
2 Christer Forsström -51 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:15:25 00:00:31
3 Tommy Andersson  TANUMS IF 00:15:54 00:01:00
4 Max Cardinale -69 CUS CASSINO 00:16:57 00:02:03
5 Lennart Olofsson  SKEE 00:18:32 00:03:38
6 Benny Svensson -57 TANUMS IF 00:18:41 00:03:47
7 Hans Ekström -61 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:18:42 00:03:48
8 Marco Jaconelli -63 STRÖMSTAD 00:18:43 00:03:49
9 Ulf Friserus -67 STOCKHOLM 00:18:57 00:04:03
10 Anders Johansen -77 ÅF-INDUSTRI & SYSTEM AB 00:20:36 00:05:42
11 Mikael Hoffström -63 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:22:28 00:07:34
12 Cyril Larsson -29 KOSTERS SK 00:32:03 00:17:09
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Ulla Littenheim -47 UDDEVALLA IS 00:19:22
2 Elin Lundqvist -90 ÅMOTSFORS IF 00:20:32 00:01:10
P15 2 km
1 Andreas Brusheim -88 NILIVAARA 00:07:12
2 Marcus Andersson  STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:07:29 00:00:17
3 William Schotte -89 SKRUVS IF 00:07:34 00:00:22
4 Jonathan Bark -88 SPARSÖRS AIK 00:07:41 00:00:29
5 Mikael Ekvall  DINGLE IF 00:07:45 00:00:33
6 Alexander Ahlström -89 TANUMS IF 00:07:47 00:00:35
7 Henrik Hansson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:07:59 00:00:47
8 Truls Bech -88 IL TYRVING 00:08:26 00:01:14
F15 2 km
1 Lova Bergenholtz -88 HÄLLE IF 00:08:09
2 Michelle Johansson -88 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:08:23 00:00:14
3 Yasmin Olsson -89 DONSÖ 00:08:30 00:00:21
4 Tove Bengtsson -88 SÄVEDALENS AIK 00:09:16 00:01:07
5 Elin Jarenfors -89 TANUMS IF 00:10:07 00:01:58
P13 2 km
1 Rufus Wiena  HÄLLE IF 00:07:56
2 David Sundström -91 SIGTUNA IF 00:08:07 00:00:11
3 Rickard Gunnarsson -91 ALINGSÅS IF 00:08:08 00:00:12
4 Erik Heinstedt -91 KIHL AIK 00:08:13 00:00:17
5 Simon Ahlström -91 TANUMS IF 00:08:40 00:00:44
6 Patrik Eklöf -90 UIS SKRIDSKO 00:08:51 00:00:55
7 Niklas Eriksson -91 STRÖMSTAD 00:09:10 00:01:14
8 Pontus Ohlsson -91 LIONS HOCKEY TEAM-91 00:09:12 00:01:16
9 Robin Hansson -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:09:52 00:01:56
10 Anton Andersson -91 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:09:55 00:01:59
11 Niklas Andersson -91 STRÖMSTAD 00:12:46 00:04:50
F13 2 km
1 Emelie Olsson -90 TANUMS IF 00:08:00
2 Elin Lundqvist -90 ÅMOTFORS IF 00:08:58 00:00:58
3 Hanna Torstensson -91 BENGTSFORS 00:09:14 00:01:14
4 Isabelle Johansson -90 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:09:21 00:01:21
5 Matilda Svensson -90 ÅMÅLS OK 00:10:01 00:02:01
6 Matilda Brekke -91 EDS SK 00:10:13 00:02:13
7 Elin Desmo -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:10:26 00:02:26
8 Sofia Hansson -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:10:51 00:02:51
9 Amanda Hoffström -91 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:11:56 00:03:56
P11 1,1 km
1 Daniel Andersson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:04:09
2 Leo Wiena  HÄLLE IF 00:04:19 00:00:10
3 Hampus Blom -93 DINGLE IF 00:04:35 00:00:26
4 Samuel Schotte -93 SKRUVS IF 00:04:38 00:00:29
5 Petter Narvhus -95 BSK 00:04:40 00:00:31
6 Anton Efraimsson -94 SKEE 00:05:10 00:01:01
7 Jakob Klang -95 LIONS HOCKEY 00:05:14 00:01:05
8 Rasmus Klang -92 LIONS HOCKEY 00:05:31 00:01:22
9 Emil Eriksson -94 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:05:35 00:01:26
10 Lukas Sundström -96 SIGTUNA IF 00:05:37 00:01:28
11 Jesper Ohlsson -96 LIONS HOCKEY 00:06:04 00:01:55
12 Ludvig Andersson -95 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:06:05 00:01:56
13 Isak Ahlström -96 TANUMS IF 00:06:08 00:01:59
14 Filip Halvordsson -96 STRÖMSTAD 00:06:22 00:02:13
15 Gustav Andersson -97 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:06:26 00:02:17
16 Gabriel Andersson -95 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:06:36 00:02:27
17 Karl-Martin Bech -95 IL TYRVING 00:06:52 00:02:43
18 Oliver Hoffström -97 STYRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:07:32 00:03:23
F11 1,1 km
1 Anna Jarenfors -92 TANUMS IF 00:04:36
2 Rebecka Andersson -93 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:04:59 00:00:23
3 Elin Torstensson -93 BENGTSFORS 00:05:00 00:00:24
4 Mari Bech -93 IL TYRVING 00:05:58 00:01:22
5 Isabelle Johansson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:06:07 00:01:31
6 Alessia Jaconelli -96 STRÖMSTAD 00:06:30 00:01:54
7 Lovisa Brekke  EDS SK 00:07:21 00:02:45
8 Moa Hoffström -95 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:09:53 00:05:17

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24