Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2002
Plac Efternamn och förnamn Klubb/Ort St-nr Tid Diff
Män 8 km
1 Erik Framme  HÄLLE IF 857 00:27:25
2 Björn Johannessen -72 HALDEN IL 859 00:29:39 00:02:14
3 Oddbjörn Homstvedt -64 TRÖGSTADS HC GRUPP 1369 00:31:55 00:04:30
4 Ralph Johansson -60 STÅNGENÄS AIS 1243 00:33:45 00:06:20
5 Thomas Pettersson -58 DINGLE IF 923 00:33:51 00:06:26
6 Hans Lundgren -68 IKHP 1384 00:34:41 00:07:16
7 Örjan Emanuelsson -68 BENGTSFORS BOIS 1283 00:35:02 00:07:37
8 Lars Schild -56 STRÖMSTADS LÖPARKLUBB 1383 00:35:32 00:08:07
9 Fredrik Lund -74 STRÖMSTAD 1386 00:39:36 00:12:11
10 Nils-Erik Hallberg -84 STRÖMSTAD 969 00:41:40 00:14:15
11 Bjarne Halvordsson -45 TANUMSHEDE 1365 00:43:24 00:15:59
12 Magnus Sundström -54 SIGTUNA 1360 00:47:22 00:19:57
Kvinnor 8 km
1 Catharina Thorn -65 BENGTSFORS BOIS 1284 00:35:22
2 Helena Ivarsson -81 STRÖMSTAD 1387 00:42:35 00:07:13
3 Linn Bäck -81 GERUMS SPRINGARE 1366 00:42:59 00:07:37
Män 4 km
1 Öystein Johansen -66 HALDEN IL 879 00:14:17
2 David Andersson  HÄLLE IF 858 00:14:22 00:00:05
3 Christer Forsström -51 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 884 00:15:34 00:01:17
4 Tommy Andersson  TANUMS IF 1382 00:16:09 00:01:52
5 Max Cardinale  LYSEKIL 883 00:16:10 00:01:53
6 Inge Josefsson -55 STÅNGENÄS AIS 1244 00:17:17 00:03:00
7 Johannes Nordangård -86 IK AKELE 881 00:17:17 00:03:00
8 Håkan Lundberg -64 1381 00:17:53 00:03:36
9 Trond Bukholm -61 HALDEN IL 1336 00:18:15 00:03:58
10 Kent Hansson -58 STRÖMSTAD 1389 00:18:27 00:04:10
11 Hans-Olof Mattiasson -62 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 1385 00:19:13 00:04:56
12 Hans Elfström  STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 860 00:19:51 00:05:34
13 Håkan Fransson -74 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 895 00:21:02 00:06:45
14 Joakim Holm -64 STRÖMSTAD 1390 00:21:27 00:07:10
15 Mikael Hoffström -63 STRÖMSTAD 1388 00:22:06 00:07:49
Kvinnor 4 km
1 Jennie Christoffersson -79 HAKARPSPOJKARNA 948 00:18:42
2 Kersti Nordangård -50 IK AKELE 880 00:18:46 00:00:04
3 Åsa Danielsson -69 NORLYS 1368 00:18:54 00:00:12
4 Carina Andersson -66 STRÖMSTADS LÖPARKLUBB 1362 00:21:30 00:02:48
5 Charlotte Eriksson -64 GIPEN 887 00:22:13 00:03:31
P15 2 km
1 Marcus Andersson -88 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 856 00:07:57
2 Alexander Damlin -88 BENGTSFORS BOIS 861 00:08:13 00:00:16
3 Daniel Hårdfelt -88 BENGTSFORS BOIS 862 00:08:14 00:00:17
4 Patrik Hansson -87 HÖGSÄTERS GF 1361 00:08:38 00:00:41
5 Fredrik Meyer -88 STRÖMSTADS IF 1331 00:08:50 00:00:53
F15 2 km
1 Lova Bergenholtz  HÄLLE IF 894 00:08:07
2 Michelle Johansson -88 STRÖMSTADS IF 875 00:08:51 00:00:44
3 Johanna Brekke -88 EDS SK 1240 00:12:06 00:03:59
P13 2 km
1 Henrik Hansson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 855 00:07:54
2 Alexander Ahlström -89 TANUMS IF 1328 00:07:56 00:00:02
3 Lars Jonas Narvhus -90 BEKKELAGET SPKL 976 00:09:04 00:01:10
4 Håkon Bukholm -89 HALDEN IL 1335 00:09:10 00:01:16
5 Robin Andersson -89 STRÖMSTAD 892 00:09:54 00:02:00
6 Christian Johansen -90 HALDEN IL 877 00:10:12 00:02:18
7 Jens Andersson -90 STRÖMSTAD 893 00:10:22 00:02:28
F13 2 km
1 Emma Hansson  HÖGSÄTERS GF 897 00:08:21
2 Ida Hansson  HÖGSÄTERS GF 898 00:08:33 00:00:12
3 Elin Jarenfors -89 TANUMS IF 886 00:09:14 00:00:53
4 Isabelle Johansson -90 STRÖMSTADS IF 866 00:09:26 00:01:05
5 Marielle Andersson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 854 00:09:42 00:01:21
6 Rebecka Salmonsson -89 STRÖMSTADS IF 864 00:10:01 00:01:40
7 Sofia Hansson -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 865 00:10:54 00:02:33
8 Christine Hårdfelt -90 BENGTSFORS BOIS 863 00:11:29 00:03:08
9 Mikaela Johansson -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 851 00:11:33 00:03:12
10 Elin Desmo -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 876 00:11:37 00:03:16
P11 1 km
1 Daniel Andersson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 852 00:04:17
2 David Sundström -91 SIGTUNA IF 1246 00:04:34 00:00:17
3 Erik Heinstedt -91 KILS AIK 867 00:04:35 00:00:18
4 Simon Ahlström -91 RABBALSHEDE IK 1329 00:04:40 00:00:23
5 John Kindslätt -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 1279 00:04:52 00:00:35
6 Pontus Ohlsson -91 LIONS HK 1334 00:05:02 00:00:45
7 Daniel Samuelsson -92 STRÖMSTAD 1043 00:05:11 00:00:54
8 Emil Kristiansen -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 868 00:05:12 00:00:55
9 Niklas Eriksson -91 STRÖMSTAD 975 00:05:17 00:01:00
10 Rasmus Klang -92 STRÖMSTAD 1363 00:05:22 00:01:05
11 Vegard Bukholm -91 HALDEN IL 1337 00:05:25 00:01:08
12 Anton Andersson -91 STRÖMSTADS IF 1249 00:05:26 00:01:09
13 Mathias Johansen -92 HALDEN IL 878 00:05:26 00:01:09
14 Gabriel Thorn -94 BENGTSFORS BOIS 896 00:05:29 00:01:12
15 Jakob Klang  STRÖMSTAD 1364 00:05:34 00:01:17
16 Niklas Eriksson -93 GIPEN 889 00:05:51 00:01:34
17 Emil Eriksson -94 STRÖMSTAD 1064 00:05:52 00:01:35
18 Viktor Thorn -96 BENGTSFORS BOIS 1282 00:06:03 00:01:46
19 Isak Munters -94 1352 00:06:16 00:01:59
20 Ludvig Andersson -95 STRÖMSTADS IF 1247 00:06:31 00:02:14
21 Oskar Munters -96 1338 00:06:33 00:02:16
22 Jesper Ohlsson -96 LIONS HK 1333 00:06:52 00:02:35
23 Gabriel Andersson -95 STRÖMSTADS LÖPARKLUBB 1280 00:06:53 00:02:36
24 Isak Ahlström -96 RABBALSHEDE IK 1330 00:07:06 00:02:49
25 Olliver Eriksson -96 GIPEN 890 00:07:17 00:03:00
26 Gustav Andersson -97 STRÖMSTADS IF 1248 00:07:20 00:03:03
F11 1 km
1 Anna Jarenfors -92 TANUMS IF 885 00:04:39
2 Ida Jansson -91 STRÖMSTADS IF 1285 00:05:00 00:00:21
3 Amanda Damlin -91 BENGTSFORS BOIS 871 00:05:01 00:00:22
4 Linn Johansen -91 STRÖMSTADS IF 870 00:05:03 00:00:24
5 Madeleine Mikkelsen -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 970 00:05:04 00:00:25
6 Victoria Thorn -92 BENGTSFORS BOIS 891 00:05:07 00:00:28
7 Hanna Torstensson -91 BENGTSFORS BOIS 899 00:05:13 00:00:34
8 Malin Nordlund -94 STRÖMSTADS IF 1245 00:05:23 00:00:44
9 Jonna Halvordsson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 1332 00:05:25 00:00:46
10 Madeleine Thorn -93 BENGTSFORS BOIS 1281 00:05:31 00:00:52
11 Elin Torstensson -93 BENGTSFORS BOIS 922 00:05:32 00:00:53
12 Rebecka Andersson -93 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 853 00:05:34 00:00:55
13 Felicia Johansson -94 STRÖMSTAD 1326 00:05:39 00:01:00
14 Isabell Johansson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 217 00:05:42 00:01:03
15 Sophia Jaconelli -94 STRÖMSTAD 1359 00:05:43 00:01:04
16 Matilda Brekke -91 EDS SK 1241 00:05:46 00:01:07
17 Annie Eriksson -91 GIPEN 888 00:06:16 00:01:37
18 Hedvig Melander -94 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 882 00:06:18 00:01:39
19 Matilda Damlin -95 BENGTSFORS BOIS 872 00:06:39 00:02:00
20 Louise Hårdfelt -93 BENGTSFORS BOIS 873 00:07:34 00:02:55
21 Frida Elfström -94 STRÖMSTAD 1327 00:07:40 00:03:01
22 Louise Karlsson -97 NORLYS 1367 00:07:52 00:03:13
23 Alessia Jaconelli -96 STRÖMSTAD 1358 00:08:12 00:03:33
24 Lovisa Brekke -96 EDS SK 1242 00:08:34 00:03:55

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24