Resultat Strömstadterrängen 2001
Plac Efternamn och förnamn Klubb Tid Diff
M Motion 8 km
1 Erik Framme  HÄLLE IF 00:27:27
2 Jannis Kellerman -82 LG WEDEL PINNEBERG 00:29:31 0:02:04
3 Fredrik Löwengren -73 IFK LIDINGÖ 00:30:02 0:02:35
4 Daniel Hansson -77 UDDEVALLA OK 00:30:29 0:03:02
5 Kjell Johansson -46 ÖVERBY IF 00:34:43 0:07:16
6 Lars Schild -56 00:34:44 0:07:17
7 Pål-Roar Dahlmann  00:40:30 0:13:03
8 Harald Laanemets -58 STRÖMSTAD 00:40:52 0:13:25
9 Pål Jensen -68 00:42:28 0:15:01
10 Göran Linnarsson -58 SOK UNDEN 00:43:06 0:15:39
K Motion 8 km
1 Ann-Cathrine Lindgren -44 00:50:52
M Motion 4 km
1 Konstantin Albrecht -83 LG WEDEL PINNEBERG 00:13:37
2 Mischa Elbeshausen -80 LG WEDEL PINNEBERG 00:14:05 0:00:28
3 Toni Hultberg -63 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:14:53 0:01:16
4 Roman Dergunow -83 LG WEDEL PINNEBERG 00:15:30 0:01:53
5 Tommy Andersson -64 TANUMS IF 00:16:22 0:02:45
6 Eive Axelsson -57 ÖVERBY IF 00:17:40 0:04:03
7 Lennart Olofsson  STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:18:24 0:04:47
8 Johan Mebius  STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:19:03 0:05:26
9 Bjarne Svensson -61 BILLDAL 00:19:32 0:05:55
10 Stefan Johansson -61 POLISEN STRÖMSTAD 00:19:38 0:06:01
11 Hans Elfström -61 STRÖMSTAD 00:19:48 0:06:11
12 Håkan Fransson -74 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:20:19 0:06:42
13 Leif Hassling -52 POLISEN STRÖMSTAD 00:22:18 0:08:41
14 Jerry Karlsson -38 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:23:10 0:09:33
15 Ulf Schild  STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:23:12 0:09:35
16 Cyril Larsson -29 KOSTERS SPORTKLUBB 00:27:15 0:13:38
M Motion 4 km
1 Anette Johansson -53 ÖVERBY IF 00:18:30
2 Åsa Danielsson -69 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:18:37 0:00:07
3 Tina Karlsson -66 00:19:11 0:00:41
4 Monica Forsström -62 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:20:25 0:01:55
5 Johanna Schild  00:21:16 0:02:46
6 Ingvor Ring -66 00:22:05 0:03:35
P14 2 km
1 Martin Witali -87 LG WEDEL PINNEBERG 00:07:52
2 Eirik Andersen -87 HALDEN SKIKLUBB 00:07:57 0:00:05
3 Marcus Andersson -88 STRÖMSTAD 00:08:38 0:00:46
4 Patrik Hansson  HÖGSÄTERS GF 00:09:18 0:01:26
5 Anton Tysklind -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:09:33 0:01:41
6 Andreas Persson -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:10:11 0:02:19
F14 2 km
1 Emelie Johansson -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:08:41
2 Michelle Johansson -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:08:42 0:00:01
3 Emilia Andreasson -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:08:44 0:00:03
4 Johanna Brekke -88 EDS SK 00:13:32 0:04:51
5 Emily Norrbohm -87 SANNADAL SK 00:14:41 0:06:00
P12 2 km
1 Alexander Ahlström -89 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:08:06
2 Henrik Hansson -89 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:08:21 0:00:15
3 Bård Andersen -90 HALDEN SKIKLUBB 00:09:17 0:01:11
4 Aleksander Björge Gundersen -90 HALDEN SK 00:09:28 0:01:22
5 Jonathan Blom -90 DINGLE IF 00:09:29 0:01:23
6 Marcus Persson -89 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:09:34 0:01:28
7 Karl Laanemets -90 STRÖMSTAD 00:10:23 0:02:17
8 Patrik Elfström -89 STRÖMSTAD 00:11:33 0:03:27
9 Robert Olausson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:12:36 0:04:30
F12 2 km
1 Ida Hansson  HÖGSÄTERS GF 00:08:31
2 Emma Hansson  HÖGSÄTERS GF 00:08:34 0:00:03
3 Rebecca Salmonsson -89 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:09:37 0:01:06
4 Isabelle Johansson -90 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:09:57 0:01:26
5 Marielle Andersson -89 IFK STRÖMSTAD 00:10:38 0:02:07
6 Mikaela Johansson -90 STRÖMSTAD SIMFÖRENING 00:13:03 0:04:32
7 Elin Desmo -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:13:09 0:04:38
P10 1,1 km
1 Daniel Andersson -92 IFK STRÖMSTAD 00:04:27
2 Mark Åhlin -91 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:04:31 0:00:04
3 Simon Ahlström -91 TANUMS IF 00:04:36 0:00:09
4 Hampus Blom -93 DINGLE IF 00:05:01 0:00:34
5 John Kindslätt -92 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:05:08 0:00:41
6 Jonas Persson -93 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:05:13 0:00:46
7 Pontus Olsson -91 STRÖMSTAD 00:05:13 0:00:46
8 Joakim Linnarsson -91 SOK UNDEN 00:05:18 0:00:51
9 Fredrik Ring  STRÖMSTAD 00:05:18 0:00:51
10 Filip Hultberg -92 IFK STRÖMSTAD 00:05:19 0:00:52
11 Emil Kristiansen -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:05:28 0:01:01
12 Kristian Jensen -91 00:05:39 0:01:12
13 Anton Andersson -91 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:05:39 0:01:12
14 Rasmus Klang -92 LIONS HOCKEY 00:05:49 0:01:22
15 Jacob Klang -95 LIONS HOCKEY 00:06:05 0:01:38
16 Henrik Jenssen -95 00:06:16 0:01:49
17 Anton Efrahemsson  IKM 00:06:30 0:02:03
18 Ludvig Andersson -95 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:06:46 0:02:19
19 Linus Munters -91 STRÖMSTAD 00:07:19 0:02:52
20 Isak Munters -94 00:07:36 0:03:09
21 Isak Ahlström -96 TANUMS IF 00:07:45 0:03:18
22 Gustav Andersson -97 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:08:33 0:04:06
23 Gabriel Andersson -95 STRÖMSTAD 00:08:35 0:04:08
24 Carl-Martin Dahlman -95 00:09:21 0:04:54
25 Sebastian Svensson -96 BILLDAL 00:09:24 0:04:57
26 Oliver Hoffström -97 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:10:22 0:05:55
F10 1,1 km
1 Josefine Mebius -91 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:05:25
2 Rebecka Andersson -93 STRÖMSTAD IF 00:05:52 0:00:27
3 Jennie Olausson -91 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:05:55 0:00:30
4 Linda Hansson -96 HÖGSÄTERS GF 00:06:00 0:00:35
5 Jonna Halvordsson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:06:00 0:00:35
6 Isabellle Johansson -92 STRÖMSTAD 00:06:06 0:00:41
7 Rebecca Ring -94 STRÖMSTAD 00:06:09 0:00:44
8 Sara Axelsson -92 STRÖMSTAD 00:06:28 0:01:03
9 Matilda Brekke -91 EDS SK 00:06:31 0:01:06
10 Cecilia Svensson -91 BILLDAL 00:06:38 0:01:13
11 Evelina Kristiansen -93 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:06:39 0:01:14
12 Sara Höyberg -92 STRÖMSTAD 00:06:39 0:01:14
13 Frida Hansson -97 HÖGSÄTERS GF 00:06:46 0:01:21
14 Amanda Hoffstrm -91 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:06:47 0:01:22
15 Sofia Johansson -91 00:06:47 0:01:22
16 Rebecka Karlsson -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:07:31 0:02:06
17 Frida Elfström -94 STRÖMSTAD 00:08:14 0:02:49
18 Lovisa Brekke -96 EDS SK 00:09:24 0:03:59
19 Lovisa Karlsson -97 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:09:25 0:04:00
20 Moa Hoffström -95 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 00:10:11 0:04:46

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24