Resultat Novemberflåset 2013

Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Män 10 km
1 Andreas Magnusson  Mariestad AIF 00:33:29
2 Erik Framme  Hälle IF 00:33:43 00:00:14
3 Andreas Klasson  Hälle IF 00:35:31 00:02:02
4 Henrik Stigberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:36:45 00:03:16
5 Julian Eliasson  IK Granit 00:37:23 00:03:54
6 Johan Wikström  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:38:52 00:05:23
7 Linus Nettshagen  IK Granit 00:39:39 00:06:10
8 Ole Kjell Langmyren  Lillomarka OL 00:39:46 00:06:17
9 Håkan Wennhage  Lysekils SLF 00:40:01 00:06:32
10 Knut Ansgar Brox  Norge 00:40:23 00:06:54
11 Magnus Carlsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:41:02 00:07:33
12 Helge Rosnes  Sarpsborg 00:42:06 00:08:37
13 Bengt Olsson  Tanums IF 00:42:47 00:09:18
14 Torbjörn Sandler  IK Granit 00:43:07 00:09:38
15 Stephen Collier  Halden 00:43:56 00:10:27
16 Fredrik Karlsson  Torsereds Travare 00:47:36 00:14:07
17 Glenn Marius Skibsted  Halden 00:49:37 00:16:08
18 Mikael Andersson  IK Granit 00:52:38 00:19:09
19 Graham Spencer  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:55:59 00:22:30
20 Simon Spencer  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:56:00 00:22:31
21 Mihai Tudorica  Halden 00:58:46 00:25:17
22 Sten Persson  Kungshamn 01:10:45 00:37:16
Kvinnor 10 km
1 Johanna Apelryd  Hälle IF 00:39:15
2 Synnöve Brox  Sturla 00:39:26 00:00:11
3 Rebecka Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:41:37 00:02:22
4 Lisa Karlsson  IK Granit 00:46:18 00:07:03
5 Elisabeth Nes -1966 Heggedal IL 00:46:36 00:07:21
6 Ulrica Ifver -1968 IK Granit 00:49:04 00:09:49
7 Turid Johansson  Tanumshede 00:50:08 00:10:53
8 Linda Andersson  Tanumshede 00:56:36 00:17:21
9 Mihaela Persson  Kungshamn 01:10:43 00:31:28
Män 5,3 km
1 Ove Jacobsson  IK Granit 00:19:55
2 Lennart Björkman  Håfreströms IF 00:20:59 00:01:04
3 Martin Fredheim  Spurtkompaniet 00:22:36 00:02:41
4 Jostein Ryan  Fredrikstad IF 00:23:22 00:03:27
5 Anders Fredheim  Fredrikstad 00:23:27 00:03:32
6 Daniel Valentinsson -1968 IK Granit 00:23:50 00:03:55
7 Gustav Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:23:51 00:03:56
8 Thomas Andersson  Bratteby IF 00:24:56 00:05:01
9 Noel Karlsson  IK Granit 00:25:48 00:05:53
10 Hans Elfström  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:26:48 00:06:53
11 Magnus Nilsson  Göteborg 00:35:24 00:15:29
12 Patrik Simonsson  Norrviken HCF 00:46:32 00:26:37
Kvinnor 5,3 km
1 Julia Olsson  Uddevalla OK 00:22:54
2 Linda Karlsson Kjäll  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:25:25 00:02:31
3 Tina Fredheim  Fredrikstad 00:26:12 00:03:18
4 Päivi Hansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:26:38 00:03:44
5 Sara Hovelsen  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:26:49 00:03:55
6 Michelle Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:27:13 00:04:19
7 Christina Elfström  Snygglöparna 00:27:14 00:04:20
8 Elin Hovelsen  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:28:18 00:05:24
9 Magdalena Stål  White IF 00:35:30 00:12:36
10 Moa Mattsson  Sotenäs Fältrittklubb 00:37:24 00:14:30
P11 1km
1 Tomas Fredheim  Fredrikstad 00:04:36
2 Joel Johansson  Halden SK 00:09:52 00:05:16
3 Melker Martner  IFK Göteborg 00:09:53 00:05:17
F11 1km
1 Tora Fredheim  Fredrikstad 00:04:13
2 Amanda Sofie Fredheim -2006 Heggedal IL 00:04:58 00:00:45
3 Celine Hovelsen  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:05:09 00:00:56

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24