Resultat Novemberflåset 2012

Plac Namn Förening/Ort Tid   Diff
Män 10 km  
1 Björn Johannesen -72 Halden IL 00:35:28      
2 Andreas Klasson  Hälle IF 00:35:56   00:00:28
3 Henrik Stigberg  Strömstad 00:36:28   00:01:00
4 Johan Lidberg -70 Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:37:40   00:02:12
5 Trond-Reidar Bukholm -61 Halden IL 00:39:23   00:03:55
6 Magnus Karlsson -78 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:40:46   00:05:18
7 Gabriel Andersson  Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:41:09   00:05:41
8 Bernt Spielberger -75 Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:41:19   00:05:51
9 Knut Brox -57 Hellas 00:41:53   00:06:25
10 Malcolm Chapman -71 IF Göta 00:42:14   00:06:46
11 Torbjörn Sandler  Hunnebostrand 00:42:36   00:07:08
12 Bengt Olsson  Tanums IF 00:42:44   00:07:16
13 Otto Åkerström  Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:42:46   00:07:18
14 Mikael Hoffström -63 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:43:00   00:07:32
15 Jostein Ryan  Fredrikstad IF 00:44:20   00:08:52
16 Michael Ohlsson -72 Strömstad Motorklubb 00:45:17   00:09:49
17 Rune Haugstöl  00:45:54   00:10:26
18 Jakob Hayes -96 Strömstad Roddklubb 00:46:48   00:11:20
19 Mats Enander  Lysekil 00:47:29   00:12:01
20 Sten Persson  Kungshamn 00:48:23   00:12:55
21 Mikael Andersson -76 IK Granit 00:48:52   00:13:24
22 Oskar Brennerfors  Göteborg 00:49:14   00:13:46
23 Barnaby Flores -81 Strömstad Idrottsförening 00:50:14   00:14:46
24 Raymon Hansson -52 Skee IF 00:51:21   00:15:53
25 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:52:30   00:17:02
26 Jan-Artur Hedemyr -53 Tanums IF 00:53:49   00:18:21
27 Roger Spolén  Strömstad 00:55:23   00:19:55
28 Roland Wiklander  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:58:09   00:22:41
Kvinnor 10km  
1 Sunöve Brox -59 Sturla 00:39:53  
2 Johanna Apelryd  Hälle IF 00:40:04   00:00:11
3 Anna Nyström -81 IF Göta 00:43:27   00:03:34
4 Teresa Haugland  Strömstad 00:48:16   00:08:23
5 Gisela Kjellberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:49:03   00:09:10
6 Malin Nilsson -69 Strömstad 00:49:53   00:10:00
7 Berit Hugoson  Kvillebyns SK 00:52:48   00:12:55
Män 5,3 km  
1 Jonas Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:17:44  
2 Ove Jacobsson -63 IK Granit 00:19:45   00:02:01
3 Karl Olsson -96 Uddevalla 00:21:19   00:03:35
4 Jakob Enander  Lysekil 00:21:51   00:04:07
5 Martin Fredheim -74 Fredrikstad IF 00:22:06   00:04:22
6 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 00:23:23   00:05:39
7 Tim Block  Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:25:13   00:07:29
8 Rune Kristiansen  Idefjordens SK 00:26:42   00:08:58
9 Magne Fredheim -64 Heggedal IL 00:30:22   00:12:38
10 Bernt Lyngstad  SA BIL 00:31:02   00:13:18
11 Kjell Vidar Aatangen  Sarpsborg 00:32:00   00:14:16
12 Espen Andersen -66 SA BIL 00:34:20   00:16:36
Kvinnor 5,3 km  
1 Elisabeth Nes -66 Heggedal IL 00:24:34  
2 Päivi Hansson  Snygglöparna SLK 00:27:22   00:02:48
3 Moa Johansson  Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:28:01   00:03:27
4 Ida Christoffersen -97 Strömstad Roddgymnasium 00:28:55   00:04:21
5 Adelina Almén -2003 Strömstad 00:40:45   00:16:11
6 Anna Almén Holmqvist -77 Snygglöparna SLK 00:40:55   00:16:21
P11 1,0 km  
1 Lucas Öst -2005 Överby IF 00:05:11  
2 Hjalmar Almén -2005 Strömstad 00:06:53   00:01:42
3 Vilgot Almén -2007 Strömstad 00:06:55   00:01:44
F11 1,0 km  
1 Elisa Silverberg Utgaard  Strömstad Idrottsförening 00:04:28  
2 Amanda Sofie Fredheim -2006 Heggedal IL 00:05:35   00:01:07
3 Freja Simonsson -2006 Strömstad Simförening 00:05:50   00:01:22

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24