Enter Title

Resultat Novemberflåset 19 nov 2011
Plac Namn Förening/Ort Start-nr Tid Diff
Män 10 km
1 Lasse Blom -83 Modum FIK 265 00:33:11
2 Johan Hellman  Strömstad Löparklubb 88 00:33:51 00:00:40
3 Theodor Eliasson  IK Granit 255 00:35:08 00:01:57
4 Lukasz Nowacki  IK Granit 82 00:36:28 00:03:17
5 John Kindslätt  Hälle IF 261 00:36:59 00:03:48
6 Johan Lidberg  Roddgymnasiet 274 00:37:06 00:03:55
7 Henrik Stigberg  Strömstad Gymnasium 81 00:37:25 00:04:14
8 Julian Eliasson  IK Granit 73 00:38:16 00:05:05
9 Fredrik Olausson  Strömstad Löparklubb 238 00:38:18 00:05:07
10 Jari Repo  Trollhättans IF 239 00:38:39 00:05:28
11 Svein Tore Edvardsen -73 Halden IL 264 00:39:21 00:06:10
12 Rolf Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 181 00:41:20 00:08:09
13 Trond-Reidar Bukholm -61 Halden IL 273 00:41:28 00:08:17
14 Per Mårtensson -61 Strömstad Löparklubb 269 00:42:11 00:09:00
15 Sten Persson  IK Granit 249 00:47:30 00:14:19
16 Thomas Pettersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 259 00:48:37 00:15:26
17 Kello Rodriguez  IK Granit 76 00:48:56 00:15:45
18 Daniel Valentinsson -68 IK Granit 251 00:48:59 00:15:48
19 Mikael Andersson  IK Granit 83 00:49:44 00:16:33
20 Jakob Hayes -96 Strömstad Roddklubb 262 00:51:57 00:18:46
21 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 86 00:53:47 00:20:36
22 Roger Spolén  Strömstad Löparklubb 3 00:54:32 00:21:21
23 Johan Jensen -97 Strömstad Roddklubb 253 00:55:49 00:22:38
24 Flores Barnaby  Strömstad IF 236 01:01:29 00:28:18
Kvinnor 10 km
1 Mari Brox -86 OSI 266 00:39:07
2 Frida Olausson  Strömstad Löparklubb 90 00:39:27 00:00:20
3 Rebecka Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 89 00:40:52 00:01:45
4 Synnöve Brox -59 Sturla 268 00:41:04 00:01:57
5 Kristin Josefsen -65 Fredrikstad IF 267 00:46:01 00:06:54
6 Elisabeth Nes -66 Heggedal IL 247 00:47:57 00:08:50
7 Ulrica Ifwer  IK Granit 85 00:48:58 00:09:51
8 Berit Hugoson  162 00:52:40 00:13:33
Män 5,3 km
1 Jonas Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 92 00:18:05
2 Rickard Carlsson -94 Trollhättans IF 72 00:19:03 00:00:58
3 Jakob Enander -97 IK Orient 16 00:21:21 00:03:16
4 Martin Fredheim -75 Spurtkompaniet 263 00:22:27 00:04:22
5 Daniel Thuresson -97 Hällestrand 258 00:23:11 00:05:06
6 Gustav Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 237 00:23:30 00:05:25
7 Robin Repo Wecklauf  Trollhättans 241 00:27:28 00:09:23
8 Vidar Aatangen -63 ST BIL 244 00:29:11 00:11:06
9 Bernt Lyngstad -64 SA BIL 252 00:29:50 00:11:45
10 Magne Fredheim -64 AAS-Jakobsen BIL 248 00:30:01 00:11:56
11 Espen Andersen -66 ST BIL 245 00:31:12 00:13:07
12 Thor Arne Aatangen -68 ST BIL 243 00:31:34 00:13:29
Kvinnor 5,3 km
1 Anna Gyllensten  IK Orient 96 00:25:12
2 Ida Christoffersen  Strömstad Roddklubb 158 00:30:59 00:05:47
P11
1 Liu Kunmak -2000 Strömstad IF 235 00:03:41
2 Kristoffer Thuresson -2001 Strömstad IF 74 00:04:03 00:00:22
3 Samuel Gyllensten -2001 IK Orient 97 00:04:12 00:00:31
4 Adel Olausson  Strömstad Löparklubb 257 00:04:46 00:01:05
5 Erik Hansson -2001 Strömstad IF 234 00:04:47 00:01:06
6 Lucas Öst -2005 254 00:05:36 00:01:55
7 Karl Olausson -2006 Strömstad Löparklubb 256 00:07:55 00:04:14
F11
1 Lisa Utgaard -2000 Strömstad IF 193 00:04:13
2 Meia Engström -2000 Strömstad IF 242 00:04:34 00:00:21
3 Marie Utgaard -2001 Strömstad IF 233 00:04:42 00:00:29
4 Nomi Engström -2003 Strömstad HK 22 00:05:39 00:01:26
5 Amanda Fredheim -2006 Heggedal IL 246 00:07:52 00:03:39

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24