Resultat Novemberflåset 2010      
           
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort St-nr Tid Diff
Män 10 km
1 Björn Martinsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 164 00:33:08
2 Johan Hellman  Strömstad Löparklubb 163 00:33:49 00:00:41
3 Erik Framme  Hälle IF 224 00:34:45 00:01:37
4 Björn Johannessen  Halden IL 166 00:34:51 00:01:43
5 Theodor Eliasson -92 IK Granit 228 00:35:02 00:01:54
6 Anders Hansson -63 Solvikingarna 213 00:37:22 00:04:14
7 Öystein Ramfjord Johansen  Halden IL 167 00:38:14 00:05:06
8 Johan Lidberg  Strömstad Gymnasium 196 00:38:34 00:05:26
9 Julian Eliasson  IK Granit 174 00:38:55 00:05:47
10 Espen Ringom -1975 Komfortsona IL 203 00:39:35 00:06:27
11 Rolf Böhn  Halden IL 160 00:39:37 00:06:29
12 Peter Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 159 00:39:52 00:06:44
13 Henrik Stigberg -83 Strömstad Gymnasium 217 00:41:02 00:07:54
14 Magnus Carlsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 165 00:41:17 00:08:09
15 Arne Chr Folmer -66 Berg IL 229 00:41:34 00:08:26
16 Trond-Reidar Bukholm  Halden IL 168 00:41:42 00:08:34
17 Ove Martinsson -54 Trollhättans IF 207 00:41:46 00:08:38
18 Bernt Spielberger  Strömstad Gymnasium 197 00:41:56 00:08:48
19 Martin Roos  Strömstad Löparklubb 161 00:42:26 00:09:18
20 Rolf Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 230 00:42:38 00:09:30
21 Per Mårtensson -61 Tanums IF 209 00:42:39 00:09:31
22 Geir Runar Johannessen -68 Fredrikstad IF 219 00:42:54 00:09:46
23 Mårten Oxenholt  Strömstad 202 00:43:36 00:10:28
24 Frode Bokeröd  Halden CK 215 00:43:58 00:10:50
25 Kjell Arne Johansen -54 Fredrikstad IF 208 00:44:07 00:10:59
26 Markus Palm  Strömstad Badhus 198 00:45:13 00:12:05
27 Anders Karlsson  Strömstad 223 00:45:34 00:12:26
28 Kaj Johansson -47 Bullarens GOIF 216 00:50:59 00:17:51
29 Håkan Fransson  Strömstad Löparklubb 169 00:53:25 00:20:17
30 Roger Spolén  Strömstad Löparklubb 232 00:53:26 00:20:18
Kvinnor 10 km
1 Sara A Solheim  Strömstad Löparklubb 177 00:38:56
2 Rebecka Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 176 00:41:49 00:02:53
3 Linda Karlsson Kjäll  FK Herkules 178 00:43:00 00:04:04
4 Jennie Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 175 00:44:21 00:05:25
5 Kristin H Josefsen  Fredrikstad IF 195 00:46:27 00:07:31
6 Susanne Stigberg  Strömstad 218 00:50:40 00:11:44
Män 5,3 km
1 Jonas Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 227 00:19:15
2 Ludvig Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 180 00:20:57 00:01:42
3 Gabriel Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 182 00:21:10 00:01:55
4 Göran Brattström -46 Askim IF 214 00:24:35 00:05:20
5 Kestutis Simanavicius  Strömstad 226 00:25:29 00:06:14
6 Gustav Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 201 00:26:06 00:06:51
7 Petras Rumbutis  Litchuania 225 00:27:26 00:08:11
8 Bernt Lyngstad -64 SA BIL 204 00:29:32 00:10:17
9 Vidar Aatangen  Sarpsborg Tiden 206 00:30:23 00:11:08
10 Thor Arne Aatangen -68 Sarpsborg Tiden 205 00:33:11 00:13:56
11 Tommy Lacander  Team MoTo 183 00:33:44 00:14:29
Kvinnor 5,3 km
1 Sofia Iaconelli  Strömstad Löparklubb 191 00:27:08
2 Monica Engkvist  Team MoTo 192 00:33:43 00:06:35
P11 1 km
1 Oliver Uttgren  Tanums IF 194 00:03:53
F11 1 km
1 Alva Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 199 00:08:07

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24