Resultatlista Novemberflåset 2008  
 
Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Start-nr Tid                Diff

Män 10 km
 
1 Anders Soovik -76 Mölndal AIK 348 00:33:28      
2 Björn Johannesson -72 Halden IL 347 00:34:52   00:01:24
3 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 295 00:35:53   00:02:25
4 Andreas Klasson  Hälle IF 291 00:35:54   00:02:26
5 Björn Martinsson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 294 00:36:56   00:03:28
6 Mattias Karlsson -86 Solvikingarna 333 00:37:17   00:03:49
7 John Kindslätt -92 Hälle IF 336 00:38:15   00:04:47
8 Lennart Björkman -59 Håfreströms IF 315 00:38:47   00:05:19
9 Edvin Olsson -90 Stenungsunds FI 314 00:39:05   00:05:37
10 Johan Lidberg -70 Strömstads Roddgymnasium 364 00:39:54   00:06:26
11 Sam Hübner -91 Strömstads Roddgymnasium 360 00:40:23   00:06:55
12 Bernt Spielberger -75 Strömstads Roddgymnasium 365 00:41:25   00:07:57
13 Magnus Carlsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 296 00:41:36   00:08:08
14 Roland Kindslätt -59 Uddevalla 337 00:41:42   00:08:14
15 Leif Johansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 353 00:43:15   00:09:47
16 Mikael Nilsson -77 Strömstad Löparklubb 352 00:43:23   00:09:55
17 Carl Cars -91 Strömstads Roddgymnasium 361 00:43:27   00:09:59
18 Mats Enander -64 Lysekil 329 00:44:46   00:11:18
19 Martin Roos -75 Strömstad Löparklubb 318 00:45:17   00:11:49
20 Lars Karlsson  Crawford Door 328 00:46:10   00:12:42
21 Kaj Johansson  Bullarens GOIF 350 00:51:18   00:17:50
22 Håkan Fransson  Strömstad Löparklubb 292 00:52:45   00:19:17
23 Jan Artur Hedemyr -53 Tanums IF 351 00:53:10   00:19:42
24 Tomas Högberg  Hällevadsholms SK 277 01:00:17   00:26:49

 Kvinnor 10 km
 
1 Helena Wallin -81 Solvikingarna 332 00:39:37  
2 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 297 00:41:41   00:02:04
3 Kajsa Olsson -91 Strömstads Roddgymnasium 362 00:51:51   00:12:14
4 Emma Wulff -91 Strömstads Roddgymnasium 363 00:54:00   00:14:23
5 Johanna Högberg -92 Hällevadsholms SK 279 00:55:29   00:15:52
6 Lisbeth Duquenne Holmberg  Strömstad 334 00:57:26   00:17:49
7 Linnea Högberg -91 Hällevadsholms SK 278 01:00:16   00:20:39

Män 5,3 km
 
1 Simon Spencer  Strömstad Löparklubb 298 00:19:36  
2 Oddbjörn Homstvedt  Trögstad HCP 331 00:20:00   00:00:24
3 Mikael Bergman-Holm  Sportlife 339 00:21:41   00:02:05
4 Micael Sörqvist  Sportlife 346 00:22:03   00:02:27
5 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 319 00:23:57   00:04:21
6 Elmantas Simanavicus  Litauen 345 00:24:43   00:05:07
7 Kestutis Simanavicus  Litauen 344 00:25:49   00:06:13
8 Dinas Simanavicus  Litauen 999 00:26:14   00:06:38
9 Mikael Hansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 354 00:26:21   00:06:45

P13 1,8 km
 
1 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 309 00:06:13  
2 Robin Larsson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 312 00:06:14   00:00:01
3 Dinas Simanavicus  Litauen 338 00:07:30   00:01:17

P11 1,0 km
 
1 Daniel Thuresson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 293 00:03:25  
2 Jakob Enander -97 Lysekil 330 00:03:32   00:00:07
3 Filip Olausson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 311 00:03:53   00:00:28
4 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 310 00:03:54   00:00:29
5 David Eriksson -2003 OK Alehof 327 00:04:25   00:01:00
6 Per Lidberg -2003 Strömstad 349 00:06:47   00:03:22

F11 1,0 km
 
1 Frida Hansson -97 Högsäters GF 317 00:03:19  
2 Amanda Ljungström  IFK Strömstad 335 00:03:46   00:00:27
3 Sanna Eriksson -99 OK Alehof 326 00:04:20   00:01:01

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24