Resultat Novemberflåset 2007      
           
Plac Namn-född år Klubb/Ort Start-nr Tid Diff
Män 10 km
1 Mikael Ekvall -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 135 00:33:25
2 Björn Johannesson  Halden IL 133 00:35:09 00:01
3 Andreas Klasson -83 Mullsjö SOK 172 00:35:48 00:02
4 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 139 00:35:57 00:02
5 Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 140 00:36:43 00:03
6 Jonas Sellberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 164 00:37:24 00:03
7 Björn Martinsson  Trollhättans IF 134 00:38:25 00:05
8 Lennart Björkman -59 Håfreströms IF 128 00:39:06 00:05
9 Bengt Ohlsson -53 Tanums IF 174 00:39:45 00:06
10 Pierre Ekvall -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 138 00:41:10 00:07
11 Trond-Reidar Bukholm -61 Halden IL 131 00:41:51 00:08
12 Thomas Pettersson -58 Strömstad Löparklubb 163 00:41:56 00:08
13 P-O Palm  Jönköpings Roddsällskap 100 00:41:59 00:08
14 Peter Rohman -80 Strömstad Löparklubb 127 00:45:35 00:12
15 Leif Johansson -60 Strömstad Löparklubb 165 00:45:36 00:12
16 Marcus Palm  Jönköpings Roddsällskap 99 00:45:44 00:12
17 Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 136 00:48:31 00:15
18 Michael Persson -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 171 00:50:46 00:17
19 Mikael Hoffström  Strömstad Löparklubb 132 00:51:34 00:18

 Kvinnor 10 km
1 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 141 00:42:26
2 Therese Palm  Jönköpings Roddsällskap 101 00:46:20 00:03
3 Maria Forsell -71 Vi som springer 161 00:52:22 00:09

 Män 5 km
1 Odd-Björn Homstvedt -64 Trögstad HCP 103 00:19:10
2 Anders Sandvik -92 Askim Friidrett 106 00:19:23 00:00
3 John Kindslätt -92 Hälle IF 169 00:20:56 00:01
4 Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 143 00:21:07 00:01
5 Björn Gunnarsson  Strömstad 162 00:32:22 00:13

 Kvinnor 5 km
1 Michelle Johansson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 176 00:24:48
2 Sofie Ekvall -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 166 00:25:56 00:01
3 Jennie Adamsson -81 Strömstad Löparklubb 177 00:26:18 00:01
4 Therese Enefjord  Bullarens GOIF 147 00:27:28 00:02
5 Katarina Karlsson -70 Strömstad Löparklubb 175 00:28:51 00:04
6 Maria Jarenfors -63 Tanums IF 173 00:29:44 00:04
7 Lena Karlsson -61 Strömstad 102 00:33:49 00:09

 P15 1,8 km
1 John Kindslätt  Hälle IF 170 00:06:15

 F15 1,8 km
1 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 144 00:06:28
2 Helene Andreasson -93 IK Orient 149 00:07:12 00:00

 P13 1,8 km
1 Ludvig Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 167 00:06:33
2 Henrik Björkman -95 Håfreströms IF 129 00:07:11 00:00
3 Gabriel Andersson -95 Strömstad Löparklubb 146 00:07:15 00:00
4 Baltzar Lundgren  Håfreströms IF 130 00:07:29 00:00

 P11 1,0 km
1 Daniel Thuresson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 107 00:03:29
2 Filip Olausson -97 148 00:03:41 00:00
3 Gustav Andersson -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 145 00:03:49 00:00
4 Fredrik Sandvik -98 Askim Friidrett 104 00:04:04 00:00
5 Olof Johansson -98 Strömstads Handbollsklubb 109 00:04:04 00:00
6 Christoffer Thuresson -2001 Strömstad Löparklubb 108 00:06:38 00:03

 F11 1,0 km
1 Amanda Ljungström -97 Strömstad 168 00:03:56
2 Maria Sandvik -98 Askim Friidrett 105 00:04:17 00:00

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24