Rersultat Novemberflåset 2006
 
       
Klass 1 Män 10 km den 20 november 2006 08:10:56
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Anders Soovik -76 Kongahälla AIK 1050 0:33:52
2
Mikael Ekvall -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 1022 0:34:25 0:00:33
3
Torbjörn Liliebjelke -84 Strömstad Löparklubb 1039 0:34:30 0:00:38
4
Björn Johannessen Halden IL 1021 0:34:36 0:00:44
5
Kent Hansson -64 Strömstad Löparklubb 1051 0:37:09 0:03:17
6
Hans Rimbe -66 Vallentuna FK 1008 0:38:20 0:04:28
7
Öystein Johansen -66 Halden IL 1019 0:39:48 0:05:56
8
Kevin Hermansson -90 Roddgymnasiet 1057 0:41:11 0:07:19
9
Mats Eriksson -64 IK Orient 1033 0:41:12 0:07:20
10
Christian Johansen -90 Halden IL 1018 0:42:12 0:08:20
11
Anton Ohlsson 1038 0:42:14 0:08:22
12
Bengt Ohlsson -53 Tanums IF 1037 0:42:15 0:08:23
13
Julian Eliasson -90 IK Granit 1045 0:42:45 0:08:53
14
Rohman Peter -80 Strömstad Löparklubb 1001 0:44:19 0:10:27
15
Fredric Widbro -87 Roddgymnasiet 1059 0:45:54 0:12:02
16
Mats Enander IK Orient 1012 0:46:05 0:12:13
17
Bert-Ola Mattsson -65 IFK Strömstad 1055 0:46:23 0:12:31
18
Oscar Russberg -89 Roddgymnasiet 1058 0:48:50 0:14:58
19
Lars-Åke Falk -55 Mattsson & Nilsson 1053 0:49:43 0:15:51
20
Tomas Johansson Strömstad Löparklubb 1049 0:51:49 0:17:57
21
Bruno Rimbe -39 Vallentuna FK 1007 0:52:07 0:18:15
22
Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 1002 0:53:10 0:19:18
23
Ulf Lännerberg -46 Vi som springer 1046 0:53:25 0:19:33
24
Kaj Johansson -97 Bullarens GOIF 1047 0:57:44 0:23:52
25
Stellan Håkansson -55 1048 0:57:45 0:23:53
           
Klass 2 Kvinnor 10 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 1040 0:43:40
2
Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstads IF 1027 0:51:49 0:08:09
Klass 3 Män 5,3 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Jonas Kristiansen -90 Tanums IF 1010 0:18:49
2
Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 1030 0:18:50 0:00:01
3
Odd-Björn Homstvedt -64 Trögstad HCP 1005 0:19:19 0:00:30
4
Albin Vågfelt -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 1029 0:19:20 0:00:31
5
Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 1024 0:20:02 0:01:13
6
Ivar Fjeldbo -45 IK Granit 1044 0:24:01 0:05:12
7
Dennis Johansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 1042 0:24:49 0:06:00
8
Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 1054 0:25:11 0:06:22
9
Morgan Karlsson -74 Stångenäs AIS 1043 0:26:18 0:07:29
10
Jan Hansson -43 Strömstad Löparklubb 1026 0:26:57 0:08:08
Klass 4 Kvinnor 5,3 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Åsa Danielsson -69 Strömstad Löparklubb 1016 0:24:04
2
Linn Evertsson -90 Strömstad Löparklubb 1052 0:24:13 0:00:09
3
Christina Enander IK Orient 1013 0:27:03 0:02:59
4
Katarina Karlsson -70 IFK Strömstad 1056 0:29:25 0:05:21
Klass 5 P 15 1,8 km den 20 november 2006 08:10:57
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Mikael Hansson -91 Strömstad Löparklubb 1025 0:06:39
Klass 6 F 15 1,8 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Sofia Enander IK Orient 1014 0:06:43
2
Sara Eriksson -92 IK Orient 1034 0:06:59 0:00:16
Klass 7 P 13 1,8 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Anton Ohlsson -93 Tanums IF 1036 0:06:23
2
Elias Datek -97 Strömstad Löparklubb 1003 0:06:54 0:00:31
3
Jonas Johansson -94 Strömstad Löparklubb 1041 0:06:56 0:00:33
Klass 8 F 13 1,8 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Organisation/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 1028 0:06:36
2
Helén Andreasson IK Orient 1006 0:07:16 0:00:40







Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24