Resultat Novemberflåset från den 8 nov 2003

Plac Efternamn och förnamn Klubb/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
  Män 10 km        
1 Björn Johannesen Halden IL 737 00:35:04  
2 Öystein Johansen -66 Halden IL 740 00:36:40 0:01:36
3 Ralph Johansson -60 Strömstad Löparklubb 743 00:37:26 0:02:22
4 Peter Andersson Ericsson IF 772 00:39:11 0:04:07
5 Mats Eriksson -64 Ödeborgs IF 762 00:39:22 0:04:18
6 Thomas Pettersson Dingle IF 716 00:40:23 0:05:19
7 Rolf Johansson -49 Strömstad Löparklubb 731 00:40:35 0:05:31
8 Kjell Johansson -46 Strömstad Löparklubb 729 00:41:05 0:06:01
9 Leif Johansson Strömstad Löparklubb 773 00:43:26 0:08:22
10 Stefan Johansson Strömstad Löparklubb 734 00:44:18 0:09:14
11 Peter Rohman -80 HÖNÖ 701 00:45:31 0:10:27
12 Terje Berget Strömstad 769 00:46:25 0:11:21
13 Jan-Petter Jensen -62 Warzawakamratene 760 00:48:46 0:13:42
14 Mikael Hoffström Strömstad Löparklubb 748 00:49:10 0:14:06
15 Håkan Fransson -74 Strömstad Löparklubb 735 00:50:04 0:15:00
16 Kaj Johansson Bullarens IF 771 00:51:37 0:16:33
17 Glen Kopp IK Orient 776 00:52:55 0:17:51
18 Johan Örtenblad -60   774 00:53:57 0:18:53
  Kvinnor 10 km        
1 Ulla Littenheim -47 Uddevalla IS 708 00:45:12  
2 Monica Bragd Uddevalla SK 710 00:45:21 0:00:09
3 Petra Widén Strömstadpolisens ISF 718 00:46:23 0:01:11
4 Barbro Lindgren Hälle IF 744 00:48:43 0:03:31
5 Gunilla Toth -73 Strömstad Löparklubb 733 00:50:20 0:05:08
  Män 5,3 km        
1 Oddbjörn Homstvedt Trögstad HCP 709 00:19:17  
2 Tommy Andersson Tanums IF 751 00:20:15 0:00:58
3 Mikael Ekvall -89 Dingle IF 724 00:20:27 0:01:10
4 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 715 00:21:33 0:02:16
5 Marco Iaconelli Strömstad 768 00:21:35 0:02:18
6 Hans Elfström Strömstad Löparklubb 749 00:23:42 0:04:25
7 Jan Hansson Strömstad Löparklubb 720 00:25:58 0:06:41
8 Jonny Carlsson Strömstad 727 00:30:34 0:11:17
9 Cyril Larsson Kosters SK 753 00:36:18 0:17:01
  Kvinnor 5,3 km        
1 Kerstin Lindgren Hälle IF 770 00:21:34  
2 Kristina Blomberg Stenshults IF 754 00:21:36 0:00:02
3 Rebecka Andersson -93 Strömstad Löparklubb 703 00:24:56 0:03:22
4 Gunilla Olsson Friskis o Svettis 755 00:25:08 0:03:34
5 Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstad IF 756 00:27:16 0:05:42
  P15 1,8 km        
1 Mikael Ekvall -89 Dingle IF 725 00:05:57  
2 Marcus Andersson -88 Strömstad Löparklubb 757 00:06:10 0:00:13
3 Henrik Hansson -89 Strömstad Löparklubb 714 00:06:18 0:00:21
  P13 1,8 km        
1 Jonas Kristiansen -90 Tanumshede 750 00:06:35  
2 Anton Andersson -91 Strömstad IF 707 00:07:40 0:01:05
3 Mikael Hansson Strömstad Löparklubb 721 00:09:32 0:02:57

F13 1,8 km

1

Emelie Olsson -90

Tanums IF

759

00:06:20

2

Madeleine Mikkelsen -91

Strömstad Löparklubb

765

00:07:42

0:01:22

3

Sofia Hansson -90

Strömstad Löparklubb

712

00:07:55

0:01:35

4

Elin Desmo -90

Strömstad Löparklubb

713

00:08:01

0:01:41

P11 1 km

1

Carl-Anton Lenman -92

Strömstad Löparklubb

746

00:03:44

2

Mathias Johansen -92

Halden IL

739

00:03:50

0:00:06

3

David Eriksson -96

Ödeborgs IF

763

00:04:10

0:00:26

4

Rickard Widén

Tanums IF

719

00:04:15

0:00:31

5

Gustav Andersson -97

Strömstad IF

705

00:04:17

0:00:33

F11 1 km

1

Sara Eriksson -92

Ödeborgs IF

764

00:03:27

2

Rebecka Andersson -93

Strömstad Löparklubb

702

00:03:32

0:00:05

3

Sofia Iaconelli -94

Strömstad

766

00:03:55

0:00:28

4

Jorun Morgan -96

Strömstad Löparklubb

745

00:04:12

0:00:45

5

Alessia Iaconelli -96

Strömstad

767

00:04:39

0:01:12

6

Anniken Jensen -95

Warzawakamratene

761

00:04:40

0:01:13

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24