Resultat Novemberflåset 2002
Klass 1 Herrar 10 km den 11 november 2002 08:12:34
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Nicolaus Fager DINGLE IF 937 0:35:27
2
Oddbjörn Homstvedt TRÖGSTAD HCP 915 0:36:09 0:00:42
3
Ralph Johansson STÅNGENÄS AIS 945 0:38:31 0:03:04
4
Rolf Böhn -59 HALDEN IL 974 0:38:35 0:03:08
5
Thomas Pettersson DINGLE IF 914 0:40:24 0:04:57
6
Kjell Johansson -46 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 907 0:41:21 0:05:54
7
Henrik Lindgren -74 STRÖMSTAD 961 0:41:48 0:06:21
8
Leif Johansson -60 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 966 0:43:19 0:07:52
9
Carl-Ivar Johansson -59 UDDEVALLA SK 947 0:43:28 0:08:01
10
Eive Axelsson -57 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 911 0:43:58 0:08:31
11
Tomas Johansson -59 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 965 0:44:41 0:09:14
12
Pelle Olausson -62 STRÖMSTAD 976 0:46:48 0:11:21
13
Ulf Lännerberg -46 IFK KRISTINEHAMN 971 0:47:53 0:12:26
14
Magnus Jangestrand UDDEVALLA 906 0:48:41 0:13:14
15
Staffan Calner NORRVIKENS HANDIKAPP IF 950 0:49:30 0:14:03
16
Henrik Olsson -81 STRÖMSTAD 958 0:52:50 0:17:23
17
Jörgen Andersson FÄRGELANDA 935 0:56:37 0:21:10
18
Ola Nilsson STRÖMSTAD GYMNASIUM 934 1:02:37 0:27:10
Klass 2 Damer 10 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Anette Johansson -53 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 940 0:46:51
2
Barbro Lindgren HÄLLE IF 932 0:48:42 0:01:51
Klass 3 Herrar 5,3 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Christer Forsström STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 951 0:20:43
2
Henrik Hansson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 910 0:21:56 0:01:13
3
Jonas Kristiansen -90 TANUMS IF 975 0:21:58 0:01:15
4
Marcus Andersson -88 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 977 0:21:59 0:01:16
5
Johan Mebius STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 939 0:23:47 0:03:04
6
Hans Elfström -61 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 973 0:26:53 0:06:10
7
Mikael Hoffström -63 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 955 0:28:17 0:07:34
Klass 4 Damer 5,3 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Kristina Blomberg STENSHULTS IF 938 0:22:16
2
Michelle Johansson -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 933 0:23:00 0:00:44
3
Ulla Littenheim -47 UDDEVALLA IS 905 0:23:25 0:01:09
Klass 5 P 15 2 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Marcus Andersson -88 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 928 0:06:06
2
Truls Bech -88 IL TYRVING 954 0:07:12 0:01:06
Klass 6 F 15 2 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Lova Bergenholtz -88 HÄLLE IF 944 0:06:27
2
Michelle Johansson -88 STRÖMSTAD IF 929 0:06:32 0:00:05

Klass 7 P 13 2 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Henrik Hansson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 908 0:06:18
2
Alexander Ahlström -89 TANUMS IF 968 0:06:22 0:00:04
3
Martin Gunnarsson -89 ALINGSÅS ÖIF 962 0:07:43 0:01:25
4
Daniel Hansson -90 STRÖMSTAD IF 923 0:08:00 0:01:42
Klass 8 F 13 2 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Marielle Andersson -89 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 927 0:07:11
2
Isabelle Johansson -90 STRÖMSTAD IF 930 0:07:16 0:00:05
3
Sofia Hansson -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 909 0:08:30 0:01:19
4
Elin Desmo -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 913 0:08:34 0:01:23
5
Mikaela Johansson -90 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 926 0:08:39 0:01:28
Klass 9 P 11 1 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Henrik Gateman -91 IL TYRVING 931 0:03:09
2
Rickard Gunnarsson -91 GERDSKENS BK 963 0:03:20 0:00:11
3
John Kindslätt -92 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 917 0:03:33 0:00:24
4
Anton Andersson -91 STRÖMSTAD IF 960 0:03:51 0:00:42
5
Tobias Olsson -93 TANUMS IF 925 0:04:04 0:00:55
6
Mikael Hansson -91 STRÖMSTAD 970 0:04:35 0:01:26
7
Ludvig Andersson -95 STRÖMSTAD IF 920 0:04:38 0:01:29
8
Isak Ahlström -96 RABBALSHEDE 967 0:04:46 0:01:37
9
Richard Widén -94 TANUMSHEDE 956 0:05:03 0:01:54
10
Karl-Martin Bech -95 IL TYRVING 952 0:05:03 0:01:54
11
Gustav Andersson -97 STRÖMSTAD IF 919 0:06:00 0:02:51
Klass 10 F 11 1 km
Plac Deltagare Klubb/Lag/Ort Startnr Tid Diff
1
Malin Olsson -91 TANUMS IF 924 0:03:27
2
Anna Jarenfors -92 TANUMS IF 936 0:03:30 0:00:03
3
Ida Jansson -91 SKEE IF 959 0:03:35 0:00:08
4
Sara Eriksson -92 ÖDEBORGS IF 964 0:03:37 0:00:10
5
Madeleine Mikkelsen -91 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 946 0:03:38 0:00:11
6
Rebecka Andersson -93 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 916 0:03:40 0:00:13
7
Linn Johansen -91 STRÖMSTAD IF 921 0:03:48 0:00:21
8
Malin Mattsson -94 STRÖMSTAD IF 918 0:03:49 0:00:22
9
Sofia Jaconelli -94 STRÖMSTAD 957 0:04:19 0:00:52
10
Mari Bech -93 IL TYRVING 953 0:05:09 0:01:42
11
Elin Berg Lundin -93 STRÖMSTAD 969 0:05:12 0:01:45
12
Sara Höjberg -93 STRÖMSTAD LÖPARKLUBB 972 0:05:14 0:01:47











Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24